J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3E | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9-12 | 19 | 0 | 0 | D2 | VNVDD | détails | |
3.º | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 60-31 | 69 | 2 | 2 | V2 | VVNVV | détails | |
1/8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
40 | 20 | 10 | 10 | 73-46 | 88 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 02:00 | (Ext.) | FC Koper | - | J36 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-11 | 20:15 | (Dom.) | Olimpija Ljubljana | - | J35 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-04 | 20:15 | (Dom.) | NK Celje | - | J34 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-04-27 | 20:15 | (Ext.) | Domzale | - | J33 | h2h | ||
G | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Rogaska | 3-0 | J32 | |||
G | 2024-04-17 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1-2 | J26 | |||
N | 2024-04-14 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | NK Bravo | 1-1 | J31 | |||
G | 2024-04-09 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | NS Mura | 5-0 | J30 | |||
G | 2024-04-05 | 20:15 | (Ext.) | NK Aluminij | 0-2 | J29 | |||
G | 2024-03-29 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | NK Radomlje | 1-0 | J28 | |||
G | 2024-03-17 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | FC Koper | 3-1 | J27 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | NK Celje | 1-1 | J25 | |||
P | 2024-03-06 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | NK Radomlje | 1-2 | 1/8 | |||
G | 2024-03-02 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Domzale | 3-0 | J24 | |||
N | 2024-02-25 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Rogaska | 0-0 | J23 | |||
G | 2024-02-22 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | NK Bravo | 2-1 | J22 | |||
P | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | NS Mura | DA | J21 | |||
G | 2024-02-11 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | NK Aluminij | 7-0 | J20 | |||
N | 2023-12-11 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | NK Radomlje | 2-2 | J19 | |||
N | 2023-12-06 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | FC Koper | 3-3 | J18 | |||
G | 2023-12-03 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 3-1 | J17 | |||
N | 2023-11-26 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | NS Mura | 0-0 | J3 | |||
G | 2023-11-23 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | ND Primorje | 1-3 | 1/16 | |||
P | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | NK Celje | 0-1 | J16 | |||
G | 2023-11-04 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Domzale | 1-2 | J15 | |||
G | 2023-10-28 | 20:15 | (Dom.) | Rogaska | 2-1 | J14 | |||
P | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | NK Bravo | 2-1 | J13 | |||
G | 2023-10-07 | 20:15 | (Dom.) | NS Mura | 3-1 | J12 | |||
P | 2023-10-01 | 20:15 | (Ext.) | NK Aluminij | 1-0 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-09-28 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | NK Radomlje | 3-1 | J10 | |||
P | 2023-09-24 | 20:15 | (Dom.) | FC Koper | 0-1 | J9 | |||
P | 2023-09-16 | 20:15 | (Ext.) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-1 | J8 | |||
P | 2023-09-03 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | NK Celje | 2-0 | J7 | |||
N | 2023-08-26 | 20:15 | (Dom.) | Domzale | 1-1 | J6 | |||
N | 2023-08-20 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Rogaska | 2-2 | J5 | |||
P | 2023-08-17 | 20:15 | (Dom.) | Fenerbahçe | 0-3 | 3E | |||
G | 2023-08-13 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | NK Bravo | 2-1 | J4 | |||
P | 2023-08-10 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Fenerbahçe | 3-1 | 3E | |||
G | 2023-08-03 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Differdange | 4-3(a.p.) | 2E | |||
G | 2023-07-30 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | NK Aluminij | 1-0 | J2 | |||
12 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milieu | 38 | 8 | 0.21 | 36 | 2 | 3133 | 5 | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Attaquant | 34 | 18 | 0.53 | 28 | 6 | 2478 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Milieu | 33 | 5 | 0.15 | 16 | 17 | 1575 | 8 | - | 1 | détails | ||
4. | Défenseur | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 30 | 2 | 2774 | 2 | - | - | détails | ||
5. | Milieu | 32 | 2 | 0.06 | 24 | 8 | 2021 | 6 | 1 | - | détails | ||
6. | Attaquant | 32 | 9 | 0.28 | 15 | 17 | 1601 | 2 | - | - | détails | ||
7. | Gardien | 30 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | - | 2730 | 4 | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Défenseur | 27 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 10 | 1673 | 5 | 1 | - | détails | ||
9. | Attaquant | 26 | 13 | 0.50 | 21 | 5 | 1768 | 5 | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Attaquant | 25 | 3 | 0.12 | 16 | 9 | 1349 | 1 | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |