J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2TP | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-5 | 13 | 1 | 0 | D2 | VVDD | détails | |
1T | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 38-42 | 85 | 2 | 1 | V1 | DNVNV | détails | |
F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | détails | |
1/8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
41 | 14 | 11 | 16 | 47-50 | 101 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
G | 2019-05-10 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | Botev Vratsa | 1-0(a.p.) | 1T | |||
N | 2019-05-07 | 16:15 | (Ext.) | Botev Vratsa | 0-0 | 1T | |||
G | 2019-05-03 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | FC Dunav | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2019-04-29 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Loko Plovdiv | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
P | 2019-04-19 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Septemvri Sofia | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
P | 2019-04-12 | 16:15 | (Dom.) | FC Dunav | 3-5 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2019-04-05 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
N | 2019-03-31 | 16:15 | (Dom.) | Septemvri Sofia | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
P | 2019-03-17 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Etar Tarnovo | 0-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2019-03-10 | 11:30 | (Ext.) | Septemvri Sofia | 1-2 | J25 | |||
P | 2019-03-03 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Levski Sofia | 0-3 | J24 | |||
G | 2019-02-23 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Botev Vratsa | 1-3 | J23 | |||
G | 2019-02-19 | 11:30 | (Dom.) | Cherno More | 3-2 | J22 | |||
P | 2019-02-16 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Botev Plovdiv | 1-0 | J21 | |||
G | 2018-12-14 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | FC Vereya | 4-0 | J20 | |||
P | 2018-12-09 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2-0 | J19 | |||
N | 2018-12-06 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | FC Dunav | 1-1 | J18 | |||
G | 2018-12-02 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | CSKA Sofia | 1-0 | J17 | |||
P | 2018-11-23 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Vitosha | 1-0 | J16 | |||
N | 2018-11-11 | 13:30 | (Dom.) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-1 | J15 | |||
P | 2018-11-05 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Beroe | 2-0 | J14 | |||
N | 2018-10-31 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2-2(4-3 pen.) | 1/8 | |||
P | 2018-10-28 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Etar Tarnovo | 3-0 | J13 | |||
G | 2018-10-20 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Septemvri Sofia | 3-1 | J12 | |||
P | 2018-10-07 | 18:15 | (Ext.) | Levski Sofia | 2-0 | J11 | |||
P | 2018-10-01 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Botev Vratsa | 0-1 | J10 | |||
G | 2018-09-27 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | OFK Pirin | 0-2 | 1/16 | |||
G | 2018-09-23 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Cherno More | 1-2 | J9 | |||
N | 2018-09-16 | 16:45 | (Dom.) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-0 | J8 | |||
N | 2018-08-31 | 17:45 | (Ext.) | FC Vereya | 0-0 | J7 | |||
N | 2018-08-26 | 17:45 | (Dom.) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-0 | J6 | |||
G | 2018-08-17 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | FC Dunav | 2-0 | J5 | |||
P | 2018-08-12 | 19:45 | (Ext.) | CSKA Sofia | 2-1 | J4 | |||
P | 2018-08-06 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | Vitosha | 0-2 | J3 | |||
P | 2018-08-02 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Hajduk Split | 2-3 | 2TP | |||
G | 2018-07-29 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Loko Plovdiv | 2-4 | J2 | |||
P | 2018-07-26 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | 2TP | |||
N | 2018-07-22 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Beroe | 1-1 | J1 | |||
G | 2018-07-19 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Ilves Tampere | 2-1 | 1TP | |||
G | 2018-07-12 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Ilves Tampere | 0-1 | 1TP | |||
12 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milieu | 37 | 3 | 0.08 | 37 | - | 3278 | 6 | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Milieu | 36 | 2 | 0.06 | 31 | 5 | 2900 | 11 | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Milieu | 35 | 2 | 0.06 | 20 | 15 | 1961 | 8 | - | - | détails | ||
4. | Attaquant | 33 | 4 | 0.12 | 28 | 5 | 2397 | 6 | - | - | détails | ||
5. | Attaquant | 33 | 11 | 0.33 | 23 | 10 | 2079 | 5 | - | - | détails | ||
6. | Milieu | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | - | 2820 | 7 | - | - | détails | ||
7. | Milieu | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 31 | - | 2820 | 6 | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Milieu | 24 | 6 | 0.25 | 24 | - | 2111 | 9 | - | - | détails | ||
9. | Attaquant | 21 | 1 | 0.05 | 14 | 7 | 1227 | - | - | - | détails | ||
c | 10. | Gardien | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | - | 1800 | 2 | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |