J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4-13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | D3 | DNDDD | détails | |
Champion | 30 | 19 | 8 | 3 | 76-26 | 52 | 3 | 0 | V1 | NVVNV | détails | |
Champion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | détails | |
1/8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
38 | 20 | 9 | 9 | 83-42 | 69 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2021-05-16 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Tambov | 1-5 | J30 | |||
N | 2021-05-08 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Ufa | 0-0 | J29 | |||
G | 2021-05-02 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Lokomotiv | 6-1 | J28 | |||
G | 2021-04-24 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | Rotor Volgograd | 6-0 | J27 | |||
N | 2021-04-17 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | FK Krasnodar | 2-2 | J26 | |||
G | 2021-04-11 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | FK Sochi | 1-2 | J25 | |||
G | 2021-04-05 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Khimki | 2-0 | J24 | |||
G | 2021-03-17 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | CSKA Moskva | 2-3 | J23 | |||
G | 2021-03-13 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Akhmat Grozny | 4-0 | J22 | |||
P | 2021-03-08 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Rubin Kazan | 2-1 | J21 | |||
N | 2021-02-27 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | FK Rostov | 2-2 | J20 | |||
P | 2021-02-20 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Arsenal Tula | 1-2 | 1/8 | |||
G | 2020-12-16 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Spartak Moskva | 3-1 | J19 | |||
G | 2020-12-12 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Dynamo Moskva | 3-1 | J18 | |||
P | 2020-12-08 | 18:55 | (Dom.) | Borussia Dortmund | 1-2 | Grp.F | |||
G | 2020-12-05 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FK Ural | 5-1 | J17 | |||
P | 2020-12-02 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Club Brugge | 3-0 | Grp.F | |||
N | 2020-11-28 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Arsenal Tula | 0-0 | J16 | |||
P | 2020-11-24 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Lazio | 3-1 | Grp.F | |||
N | 2020-11-21 | 14:30 | (Ext.) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-2 | J15 | |||
G | 2020-11-08 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FK Krasnodar | 3-1 | J14 | |||
N | 2020-11-04 | 18:55 | (Dom.) | Lazio | 1-1 | Grp.F | |||
G | 2020-11-01 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Khimki | 0-2 | J13 | |||
P | 2020-10-28 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Borussia Dortmund | 2-0 | Grp.F | |||
P | 2020-10-24 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | Rubin Kazan | 1-2 | J12 | |||
P | 2020-10-20 | 18:55 | (Dom.) | Club Brugge | 1-2 | Grp.F | |||
G | 2020-10-17 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | FK Sochi | 3-1 | J11 | |||
N | 2020-10-03 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Spartak Moskva | 1-1 | J10 | |||
G | 2020-09-26 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | Ufa | 6-0 | J9 | |||
N | 2020-09-19 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | FK Ural | 1-1 | J8 | |||
G | 2020-09-14 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Arsenal Tula | 3-1 | J7 | |||
N | 2020-08-30 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Lokomotiv | 0-0 | J6 | |||
P | 2020-08-26 | 19:45 | (Ext.) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | J5 | |||
G | 2020-08-22 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Tambov | 4-1 | J4 | |||
G | 2020-08-19 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | CSKA Moskva | 2-1 | J3 | |||
G | 2020-08-15 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | FK Rostov | 0-2 | J2 | |||
G | 2020-08-11 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Rotor Volgograd | 0-2 | J1 | |||
G | 2020-08-07 | 19:00 | Lokomotiv | 2-1 | F |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milieu | 35 | 1 | 0.03 | 26 | 9 | 2383 | 5 | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Défenseur | 34 | 3 | 0.09 | 34 | - | 2949 | 2 | - | - | détails | ||
c | 3. | Attaquant | 34 | 22 | 0.65 | 32 | 2 | 2771 | - | - | - | détails | |
4. | Milieu | 33 | 0 | 0.00 | 33 | - | 2784 | 11 | 1 | - | détails | ||
5. | Attaquant | 33 | 6 | 0.18 | 10 | 23 | 1256 | - | - | - | détails | ||
6. | Défenseur | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 32 | - | 2686 | 10 | 2 | - | détails | ||
7. | Attaquant | 32 | 3 | 0.09 | 12 | 20 | 1298 | 4 | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Milieu | 32 | 8 | 0.25 | 13 | 19 | 1124 | 2 | - | - | détails | ||
9. | Défenseur | 31 | 3 | 0.10 | 30 | 1 | 2630 | 3 | - | - | détails | ||
c | 10. | Attaquant | 29 | 19 | 0.66 | 25 | 4 | 2116 | 6 | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |