J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3E | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-5 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
8.º | 42 | 18 | 12 | 12 | 54-46 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
44 | 19 | 12 | 13 | 59-51 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2021-05-15 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2-1 | J42 | |||
N | 2021-05-08 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0-0 | J41 | |||
P | 2021-05-02 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2-0 | J20 | |||
P | 2021-04-28 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Dynamo Briansk | 1-0 | J39 | |||
G | 2021-04-24 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Irtysh Omsk | 2-1 | J38 | |||
N | 2021-04-17 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Tom Tomsk | 0-0 | J37 | |||
G | 2021-04-11 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Chertanovo | 2-4 | J36 | |||
P | 2021-04-07 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | J35 | |||
N | 2021-04-03 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | FC Yenisey | 1-1 | J34 | |||
P | 2021-03-28 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | FK Orenburg | 3-0 | J33 | |||
P | 2021-03-24 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Chayka Peschanokopskoe | 0-1 | J32 | |||
N | 2021-03-20 | 06:00 | (Ext.) | SKA-Energia | 1-1 | J31 | |||
G | 2021-03-14 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Spartak Moskva 2 | 5-0 | J30 | |||
P | 2021-03-10 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-1 | J29 | |||
P | 2021-03-06 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | FK Krasnodar 2 | 2-1 | J28 | |||
N | 2021-02-27 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Akron Togliatti | 1-1 | J27 | |||
G | 2020-12-05 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Torpedo | 0-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2020-11-29 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Shinnik | 4-2 | J25 | |||
N | 2020-11-25 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Fakel Voronezh | 0-0 | J24 | |||
G | 2020-11-21 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-0 | J23 | |||
P | 2020-11-15 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-1 | J22 | |||
N | 2020-11-11 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 1-1 | J21 | |||
G | 2020-11-07 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3-1 | J40 | |||
G | 2020-11-01 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Dynamo Briansk | 2-1 | J19 | |||
G | 2020-10-28 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Irtysh Omsk | 1-2 | J18 | |||
N | 2020-10-24 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Tom Tomsk | 0-0 | J17 | |||
P | 2020-10-21 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | FK Ural | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2020-10-17 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Chertanovo | 3-0 | J16 | |||
P | 2020-10-13 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-3 | J15 | |||
P | 2020-10-09 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | FC Yenisey | 2-0 | J14 | |||
N | 2020-10-04 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | FK Orenburg | 1-1 | J13 | |||
G | 2020-09-30 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Volga Ulyanovsk | 2-4 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2020-09-27 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Chayka Peschanokopskoe | 0-2 | J12 | |||
G | 2020-09-23 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | SKA-Energia | 1-0 | J11 | |||
P | 2020-09-19 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Spartak Moskva 2 | 2-1 | J10 | |||
G | 2020-09-13 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-2 | J9 | |||
N | 2020-09-09 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | FK Krasnodar 2 | 2-2 | J8 | |||
G | 2020-09-05 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Akron Togliatti | 0-1 | J7 | |||
P | 2020-08-30 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Torpedo | 0-5 | J6 | |||
G | 2020-08-22 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Shinnik | 1-2 | J5 | |||
12 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milieu | 9 | 4 | 0.44 | 8 | 1 | 672 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Défenseur | 8 | 1 | 0.12 | 8 | - | 720 | - | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Gardien | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | - | 630 | - | - | - | détails | ||
4. | Défenseur | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 7 | - | 592 | 3 | - | - | détails | ||
5. | Milieu | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 1 | 559 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
6. | Milieu | 7 | 2 | 0.29 | 5 | 2 | 428 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
7. | Attaquant | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 2 | 426 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Attaquant | 7 | 1 | 0.14 | 3 | 4 | 265 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
9. | Milieu | 7 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 5 | 256 | 2 | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Défenseur | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | - | 468 | 2 | - | 1 | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |