J | G | P | PD | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 4 | 0 | 4 | 216-270 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
QF | 22 | 16 | 6 | 1465-1341 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V10 | VVVVV | détails | |
Champion | 4 | 4 | 0 | 253-192 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
F | 3 | 2 | 1 | 195-167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVD | détails | |
Champion | 4 | 4 | 0 | 209-154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | V4 | VVVV | détails | |
37 | 26 | 11 | 2338-2124 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | BC Barcelos | - | QF | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-06 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | BC Barcelos | - | QF | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-03-30 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | BC Barcelos | - | QF | h2h | |
G | 2024-03-24 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | GDESSA | 42-61 | F | ||
G | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Quinta dos Lombos | 52-66 | DF | ||
G | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | ACD Ferragudo | 75-65 | J22 | ||
G | 2024-03-10 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | União Sportiva | 52-56 | J21 | ||
G | 2024-03-02 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Clube dos Galitos | 67-59 | J20 | ||
G | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Esgueira | 67-51 | J19 | ||
G | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | GDESSA | 55-45 | J18 | ||
G | 2024-02-03 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | CP Natação | 41-64 | J17 | ||
P | 2024-01-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | GDESSA | 55-59 | F | ||
G | 2024-01-27 | (Ext.) | União Sportiva | 54-65 | DF | |||
G | 2024-01-26 | 21:15 | (Dom.) | Imortal | 75-54 | QF | ||
G | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | BC Barcelos | 70-60 | J16 | ||
G | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | CAB Madeira | 42-63 | QF | ||
G | 2024-01-07 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | CAB Madeira | 58-73 | J15 | ||
G | 2024-01-05 | 21:45 | (Ext.) | Francisco Franco | 56-67 | J14 | ||
G | 2023-12-22 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Quinta dos Lombos | 60-65 | J13 | ||
G | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Imortal | 56-63 | 1/8 | ||
P | 2023-12-10 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Imortal | 46-55 | J12 | ||
G | 2023-12-08 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | ACD Ferragudo | 52-66 | J11 | ||
P | 2023-12-03 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | União Sportiva | 61-81 | J10 | ||
G | 2023-11-26 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Clube dos Galitos | 62-85 | J9 | ||
P | 2023-11-23 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Caledonia Gladiators | 53-64 | Grp.G | ||
P | 2023-11-18 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | Esgueira | 81-76(a.p.) | J8 | ||
P | 2023-11-04 | 12:45 | (Ext.) | GDESSA | 72-63 | J7 | ||
P | 2023-11-01 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Belfius Namur-Capitale | 73-59 | Grp.G | ||
G | 2023-10-29 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | CP Natação | 67-53 | J6 | ||
G | 2023-10-22 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | BC Barcelos | 78-84(a.p.) | J5 | ||
P | 2023-10-18 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Caledonia Gladiators | 73-52 | Grp.G | ||
G | 2023-10-15 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | CAB Madeira | 73-65 | J4 | ||
P | 2023-10-12 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Belfius Namur-Capitale | 52-60 | Grp.G | ||
P | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Quinta dos Lombos | 71-76 | J3 | ||
G | 2023-10-05 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Imortal | 59-64(a.p.) | J2 | ||
P | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Francisco Franco | 50-60 | J1 | ||
G | 2023-09-17 | 16:00 | GDESSA | 64-66 | F | |||
G | 2023-09-16 | 19:15 | (Dom.) | União Sportiva | 43-30 | DF | ||
G | 2023-09-16 | 12:15 | (Dom.) | Clube dos Galitos | 43-24 | QF | ||
G | 2023-09-15 | 21:45 | (Dom.) | Francisco Franco | 57-36 | 1E |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Extremo | 37 | 255 | 6.89 | 32 | 5 | 949 | - | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Base | 37 | 203 | 5.49 | 29 | 8 | 881 | - | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Extremo | 36 | 114 | 3.17 | 10 | 26 | 544 | - | - | - | détails | ||
4. | Base | 33 | 283 | 8.58 | 20 | 13 | 966 | - | - | - | détails | ||
5. | Poste | 33 | 195 | 5.91 | 3 | 30 | 566 | - | - | - | détails | ||
6. | Base | 32 | 463 | 14.47 | 31 | 1 | 875 | - | - | - | détails | ||
7. | Poste | 31 | 268 | 8.65 | 17 | 14 | 623 | - | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Extremo | 26 | 101 | 3.88 | 1 | 25 | 341 | - | - | - | détails | ||
9. | Poste | 21 | 66 | 3.14 | 9 | 12 | 325 | - | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Extremo | 17 | 173 | 10.18 | 17 | - | 581 | - | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |