J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9-8 | 18 | 1 | 1 | D1 | VNDND | détails | |
9.º | 27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 24-28 | 81 | 1 | 2 | V1 | NNVDV | détails | |
F | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | détails | |
1/8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DD | détails | |
Champion | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 36-16 | 43 | 1 | 1 | V2 | VVNVV | détails | |
55 | 24 | 9 | 22 | 71-59 | 146 | 3 | 4 | - | - |
G | 2020-12-27 | 22:15 | (Dom.) | Vasco | 3-0 | J27 | |||
G | 2020-12-20 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Red Bull Bragantino | 0-1 | J26 | |||
P | 2020-12-12 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | J25 | |||
P | 2020-12-05 | 23:00 | (Ext.) | Fluminense | 3-1 | J24 | |||
P | 2020-12-01 | 23:15 | (Ext.) | River Plate | 1-0 | 1/8 | |||
P | 2020-11-28 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Palmeiras | 3-0 | J23 | |||
N | 2020-11-24 | 23:15 | (Dom.) | River Plate | 1-1 | 1/8 | |||
G | 2020-11-21 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | Santos | 1-0 | J22 | |||
G | 2020-11-18 | 23:00 | (Ext.) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-2 | J6 | |||
G | 2020-11-14 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Goiás | 0-1 | J21 | |||
G | 2020-11-07 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Fortaleza | 2-1 | J20 | |||
P | 2020-11-05 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | Flamengo | 3-2 | 1/8 | |||
P | 2020-11-01 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Sport | 1-0 | J19 | |||
P | 2020-10-29 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Flamengo | 0-1 | 1/8 | |||
P | 2020-10-25 | 22:15 | (Dom.) | Grêmio | 1-2 | J18 | |||
P | 2020-10-21 | 02:30 | (Ext.) | Peñarol | 3-2 | Grp.C | |||
N | 2020-10-18 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Atlético Goianiense | 1-1 | J17 | |||
P | 2020-10-15 | 02:30 | (Dom.) | Corinthians | 0-1 | J16 | |||
P | 2020-10-12 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | Internacional | 2-1 | J15 | |||
N | 2020-10-09 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Ceará | 0-0 | J14 | |||
P | 2020-10-04 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Flamengo | 3-1 | J13 | |||
N | 2020-09-30 | 02:30 | (Dom.) | Jorge Wilstermann | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
G | 2020-09-27 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Bahia | 1-0 | J12 | |||
G | 2020-09-24 | 00:15 | (Dom.) | Colo-Colo | 2-0 | Grp.C | |||
G | 2020-09-16 | 00:15 | (Ext.) | Jorge Wilstermann | 2-3 | Grp.C | |||
G | 2020-09-12 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Coritiba | 1-0 | J10 | |||
N | 2020-09-09 | 22:30 | (Dom.) | Botafogo | 1-1 | J9 | |||
P | 2020-09-06 | 23:00 | (Ext.) | Vasco | 1-0 | J8 | |||
N | 2020-09-03 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Red Bull Bragantino | 1-1 | J7 | |||
P | 2020-08-27 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | São Paulo | 1-0 | J11 | |||
P | 2020-08-22 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Fluminense | 0-1 | J5 | |||
P | 2020-08-20 | 00:30 | (Dom.) | Palmeiras | 0-1 | J4 | |||
P | 2020-08-17 | 00:45 | (Ext.) | Santos | 3-1 | J3 | |||
G | 2020-08-13 | 00:15 | (Dom.) | Goiás | 2-1 | J2 | |||
G | 2020-08-09 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Fortaleza | 0-2 | J1 | |||
G | 2020-08-06 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Coritiba | 1-2 | F | |||
G | 2020-08-02 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Coritiba | 1-0 | F | |||
N | 2020-07-29 | 23:00 | (Ext.) | FC Cascavel | 0-0 | DF | |||
G | 2020-07-26 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | FC Cascavel | 5-1 | DF | |||
G | 2020-07-23 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Londrina | 5-0 | QF | |||
12 |