J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1Ph | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | D2 | DD | détails | |
18.º | 27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 27-42 | 114 | 3 | 1 | D1 | VNVND | détails | |
3Ph | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVVD | détails | |
QF | 10 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 15-10 | 35 | 3 | 3 | D1 | VVDVD | détails | |
43 | 13 | 12 | 18 | 48-56 | 165 | 6 | 5 | - | - |
G | 2020-12-26 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | Sport | 1-0 | J27 | |||
P | 2020-12-22 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Corinthians | 2-1 | J26 | |||
N | 2020-12-13 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Grêmio | 0-0 | J25 | |||
G | 2020-12-08 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Atlético Goianiense | 0-1 | J24 | |||
P | 2020-12-03 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | São Paulo | 0-3 | J1 | |||
P | 2020-11-30 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Grêmio | 2-1 | J6 | |||
N | 2020-11-27 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Fortaleza | 1-1 | J23 | |||
G | 2020-11-22 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Palmeiras | 1-0 | J22 | |||
P | 2020-11-14 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Athletico Paranaense | 0-1 | J21 | |||
P | 2020-11-07 | 23:00 | (Ext.) | São Paulo | 2-1 | J20 | |||
N | 2020-11-02 | 00:30 | (Dom.) | Vasco | 1-1 | J19 | |||
P | 2020-10-24 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Red Bull Bragantino | 2-0 | J18 | |||
N | 2020-10-20 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Botafogo | 0-0 | J17 | |||
N | 2020-10-17 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Bahia | 1-1 | J16 | |||
P | 2020-10-13 | 23:00 | (Ext.) | Flamengo | 2-1 | J11 | |||
P | 2020-10-11 | 02:00 | (Ext.) | Atlético Mineiro | 3-0 | J15 | |||
P | 2020-10-08 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Fluminense | 2-4 | J14 | |||
P | 2020-10-04 | 23:15 | (Dom.) | Santos | 2-3 | J13 | |||
N | 2020-09-27 | 23:15 | (Ext.) | Ceará | 2-2 | J12 | |||
G | 2020-09-13 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | Internacional | 1-0 | J10 | |||
N | 2020-09-09 | 23:00 | (Dom.) | Coritiba | 3-3 | J9 | |||
P | 2020-09-07 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | Sport | 2-1 | J8 | |||
P | 2020-09-03 | 00:15 | (Dom.) | Corinthians | 1-2 | J7 | |||
P | 2020-08-27 | 02:30 | (Dom.) | Vasco | 1-2(2-3 pen.) | 3Ph | |||
G | 2020-08-23 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | Atlético Goianiense | 2-0 | J5 | |||
P | 2020-08-20 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Fortaleza | 1-3 | J4 | |||
N | 2020-08-16 | 02:30 | (Ext.) | Palmeiras | 1-1 | J3 | |||
P | 2020-08-13 | 00:15 | (Ext.) | Athletico Paranaense | 2-1 | J2 | |||
G | 2020-03-15 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Aparecidense | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2020-03-13 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | Vasco | 0-1 | 3Ph | |||
G | 2020-03-07 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Iporá | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2020-03-04 | 23:15 | (Ext.) | Santo André | 0-2 | 2Ph | |||
N | 2020-03-01 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Vila Nova | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
P | 2020-02-26 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Sol de América | 0-1 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2020-02-22 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Anapolina | 4-1 | Grp.B | |||
P | 2020-02-16 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Atlético Goianiense | 3-0 | Grp.B | |||
P | 2020-02-12 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | Sol de América | 1-0 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2020-02-08 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Goianésia | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
G | 2020-02-06 | 02:30 | (Ext.) | Fast Clube | 0-2 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2020-02-02 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Vila Nova | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
12 |