J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 23-36 | 61 | 0 | 1 | V1 | NDDDV | détails | |
9.º | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 33-41 | 46 | 1 | 3 | V1 | DNDNV | détails | |
2E | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7-1 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
46 | 13 | 11 | 22 | 63-78 | 107 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
G | 2019-12-15 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | River Plate | 2-0 | J22 | |||
P | 2019-12-09 | 23:30 | (Ext.) | Nacional | 4-2 | J21 | |||
P | 2019-12-03 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Olimpia | 1-4 | J20 | |||
P | 2019-11-27 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Sol de América | 1-0 | J19 | |||
N | 2019-11-22 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | General Díaz | 1-1 | J17 | |||
N | 2019-11-10 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Guaraní | 0-0 | J18 | |||
N | 2019-11-01 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Deportivo Capiatá | 1-1 | J16 | |||
G | 2019-10-27 | 22:45 | (Dom.) | Deportivo Santaní | 3-2 | J15 | |||
P | 2019-10-20 | 22:45 | (Ext.) | Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | J14 | |||
G | 2019-10-08 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-0 | J13 | |||
P | 2019-09-30 | 01:45 | (Ext.) | Libertad | 3-0 | J12 | |||
N | 2019-09-25 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | River Plate | 0-0 | J11 | |||
P | 2019-09-21 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Nacional | 0-3 | J10 | |||
P | 2019-09-16 | 00:30 | (Ext.) | Olimpia | 4-1 | J9 | |||
P | 2019-09-01 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Sol de América | 1-2 | J8 | |||
P | 2019-08-25 | 00:30 | (Ext.) | Guaraní | 3-1 | J7 | |||
N | 2019-08-17 | 00:30 | (Dom.) | General Díaz | 1-1 | J6 | |||
N | 2019-08-13 | (Ext.) | Cristóbal Colón | 1-1(6-5 pen.) | 2E | ||||
N | 2019-08-10 | 22:00 | (Dom.) | Deportivo Capiatá | 1-1 | J5 | |||
N | 2019-08-03 | 21:30 | (Ext.) | Deportivo Santaní | 1-1 | J4 | |||
G | 2019-07-29 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Cerro Porteño | 2-1 | J3 | |||
G | 2019-07-23 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Sportivo Luqueño | 1-3 | J2 | |||
G | 2019-07-16 | (Ext.) | 16 de Agosto | 0-6 | 1E | ||||
P | 2019-07-14 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Libertad | 0-1 | J1 | |||
G | 2019-05-19 | 22:45 | (Dom.) | General Díaz | 2-1 | J22 | |||
N | 2019-05-13 | 23:00 | (Ext.) | Deportivo Capiatá | 1-1 | J21 | |||
P | 2019-05-06 | 01:10 | (Dom.) | Libertad | 3-4 | J20 | |||
N | 2019-05-01 | 23:00 | (Ext.) | Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | J19 | |||
P | 2019-04-26 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Sol de América | 2-4 | J18 | |||
P | 2019-04-21 | 23:00 | (Ext.) | Deportivo Santaní | 1-0 | J17 | |||
P | 2019-04-13 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0-3 | J16 | |||
P | 2019-04-09 | 02:15 | (Ext.) | Guaraní | 4-1 | J15 | |||
P | 2019-04-05 | 00:30 | (Ext.) | Nacional | 3-1 | J14 | |||
P | 2019-03-30 | 23:30 | (Dom.) | Olimpia | 1-4 | J13 | |||
P | 2019-03-24 | 00:15 | (Ext.) | River Plate | 2-1 | J12 | |||
N | 2019-03-18 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | General Díaz | 3-3 | J11 | |||
P | 2019-03-08 | 23:15 | (Dom.) | Deportivo Capiatá | 0-1 | J10 | |||
P | 2019-03-04 | 00:45 | (Ext.) | Libertad | 2-1 | J9 | |||
G | 2019-02-26 | 22:45 | (Dom.) | Cerro Porteño | 2-1 | J8 | |||
G | 2019-02-22 | 22:45 | (Ext.) | Sol de América | 1-6 | J7 | |||
12 |