J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 26 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 62-30 | 73 | 2 | 2 | V2 | VDDVV | détails | |
FG | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7-19 | 13 | 0 | 1 | D1 | DNDVD | détails | |
5.º | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 55-44 | 73 | 1 | 7 | D1 | NVNVD | détails | |
58 | 28 | 13 | 17 | 124-93 | 159 | 3 | 10 | - | - |
G | 2019-12-28 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Guabirá | 2-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2019-12-25 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Blooming | 4-0 | J25 | |||
P | 2019-12-21 | 22:15 | (Ext.) | Destroyers | 4-2 | J24 | |||
P | 2019-12-18 | 23:15 | (Dom.) | Always Ready | 2-3 | J23 | |||
G | 2019-12-15 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Real Potosí | 1-4 | J22 | |||
N | 2019-12-12 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Bolívar | 2-2 | J21 | |||
N | 2019-12-08 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Jorge Wilstermann | 1-1 | J20 | |||
G | 2019-12-06 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Oriente Petrolero | 3-1 | J19 | |||
G | 2019-12-03 | 00:30 | (Ext.) | Royal Pari FC | 0-1 | J18 | |||
G | 2019-11-29 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Sport Boys Warnes | 2-0 | J17 | |||
N | 2019-10-19 | 02:30 | (Ext.) | Nacional Potosí | 1-1 | J16 | |||
G | 2019-10-06 | 23:15 | (Dom.) | The Strongest | 2-0 | J15 | |||
G | 2019-09-29 | 23:15 | (Ext.) | Aurora | 1-6 | J14 | |||
P | 2019-09-26 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Guabirá | 2-1 | J13 | |||
P | 2019-09-22 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | Blooming | 1-0 | J12 | |||
G | 2019-09-15 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Destroyers | 7-0 | J11 | |||
G | 2019-08-30 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Always Ready | 2-4 | J10 | |||
G | 2019-08-24 | 23:15 | (Dom.) | Real Potosí | 3-2 | J9 | |||
G | 2019-08-18 | 21:30 | (Ext.) | Bolívar | 1-4 | J8 | |||
P | 2019-08-11 | 23:15 | (Dom.) | Jorge Wilstermann | 1-2 | J7 | |||
P | 2019-08-09 | 02:30 | (Ext.) | Oriente Petrolero | 1-0 | J6 | |||
G | 2019-08-04 | 23:15 | (Dom.) | Royal Pari FC | 3-1 | J5 | |||
N | 2019-07-28 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Sport Boys Warnes | 1-1 | J4 | |||
G | 2019-07-25 | 01:30 | (Dom.) | Nacional Potosí | 2-1 | J3 | |||
N | 2019-07-21 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | The Strongest | 1-1 | J2 | |||
G | 2019-07-14 | 23:15 | (Dom.) | Aurora | 3-0 | J1 | |||
P | 2019-05-21 | 21:30 | (Ext.) | Guabirá | 2-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2019-05-19 | 23:15 | (Dom.) | Destroyers | 2-0 | J25 | |||
N | 2019-05-16 | 02:30 | (Ext.) | Jorge Wilstermann | 0-0 | J24 | |||
G | 2019-05-12 | 23:15 | (Dom.) | Sport Boys Warnes | 2-1 | J23 | |||
P | 2019-05-09 | 02:30 | (Ext.) | LDU Quito | 4-0 | Grp.D | |||
N | 2019-05-05 | 23:15 | (Ext.) | The Strongest | 2-2 | J22 | |||
G | 2019-05-03 | 02:30 | (Dom.) | Oriente Petrolero | 3-2 | J21 | |||
P | 2019-04-27 | 23:15 | (Ext.) | Real Potosí | 2-1 | J20 | |||
G | 2019-04-25 | 02:30 | (Dom.) | Peñarol | 3-1 | Grp.D | |||
G | 2019-04-21 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Royal Pari FC | 2-1 | J19 | |||
G | 2019-04-18 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Aurora | 0-2 | J18 | |||
G | 2019-04-14 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Always Ready | 6-2 | J17 | |||
P | 2019-04-12 | 02:00 | (Ext.) | Flamengo | 6-1 | Grp.D | |||
G | 2019-04-07 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Bolívar | 2-3 | J16 | |||
12 |