J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 62-36 | 49 | 2 | 1 | V2 | VVNVV | détails | |
QF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 15-5 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
QF | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 17-9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | D2 | NVVDD | détails | |
52 | 29 | 9 | 14 | 94-50 | 58 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
G | 2021-12-04 | 06:00 | (Ext.) | Vegalta Sendai | 0-1 | J38 | |||
G | 2021-11-27 | 06:00 | (Dom.) | Sagan Tosu | 1-0 | J37 | |||
N | 2021-11-20 | 07:00 | (Dom.) | Oita Trinita | 0-0 | J36 | |||
G | 2021-11-07 | 06:00 | (Dom.) | Urawa Reds | 1-0 | J34 | |||
G | 2021-11-03 | 07:00 | (Ext.) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1-4 | J35 | |||
P | 2021-10-27 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Kawasaki Frontale | 3-1 | QF | |||
G | 2021-10-23 | 07:00 | (Ext.) | FC Tokyo | 1-2 | J33 | |||
P | 2021-10-02 | 09:00 | (Dom.) | Yokohama FC | 1-2 | J31 | |||
G | 2021-09-26 | 08:00 | (Ext.) | Cerezo Osaka | 1-2 | J30 | |||
P | 2021-09-22 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Kawasaki Frontale | 1-2 | J32 | |||
G | 2021-09-18 | 11:00 | (Dom.) | Gamba Osaka | 3-1 | J29 | |||
P | 2021-09-11 | 11:00 | (Dom.) | Avispa Fukuoka | 0-3 | J28 | |||
P | 2021-09-05 | 11:00 | (Dom.) | Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | QF | |||
P | 2021-09-01 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Nagoya Grampus | 2-0 | QF | |||
G | 2021-08-28 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Yokohama Marinos | 0-2 | J27 | |||
G | 2021-08-25 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-4 | J26 | |||
P | 2021-08-21 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Vissel Kobe | 1-0 | J25 | |||
G | 2021-08-18 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 3-1 | 4E | |||
G | 2021-08-15 | 11:30 | (Dom.) | Tokushima Vortis | 3-0 | J24 | |||
G | 2021-08-09 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Shonan Bellmare | 1-2 | J23 | |||
G | 2021-07-24 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Gamba Osaka | 0-1 | J2 | |||
P | 2021-07-11 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Kashiwa Reysol | 2-1 | J22 | |||
G | 2021-07-07 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Tochigi | 3-0 | 3E | |||
G | 2021-06-27 | 11:30 | (Dom.) | Consadole Sapporo | 4-0 | J20 | |||
N | 2021-06-23 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Oita Trinita | 0-0 | J19 | |||
N | 2021-06-20 | 10:00 | (Dom.) | Vegalta Sendai | 1-1 | J18 | |||
G | 2021-06-16 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | YSCC | 8-1 | 2E | |||
G | 2021-06-06 | 08:00 | (Dom.) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2-1 | ||||
G | 2021-06-02 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0-1 | ||||
P | 2021-05-30 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Kawasaki Frontale | 2-1 | J17 | |||
G | 2021-05-26 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Cerezo Osaka | 1-0 | J16 | |||
P | 2021-05-22 | 07:00 | (Ext.) | Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | J15 | |||
N | 2021-05-19 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Consadole Sapporo | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2021-05-15 | 08:00 | (Dom.) | Yokohama Marinos | 5-3 | J14 | |||
G | 2021-05-12 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Nagoya Grampus | 0-2 | J21 | |||
G | 2021-05-09 | 10:00 | (Dom.) | FC Tokyo | 3-0 | J13 | |||
N | 2021-05-05 | 08:00 | (Dom.) | Avispa Fukuoka | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
G | 2021-05-01 | 10:00 | (Ext.) | Yokohama FC | 0-3 | J12 | |||
N | 2021-04-28 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
N | 2021-04-24 | 10:00 | (Dom.) | Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | J11 | |||
12 |