J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4T | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9-3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | D1 | NVVVD | détails | |
3T | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | D1 | D | détails | |
3T | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | N1 | VVN | détails | |
23.º | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 24-31 | 92 | 2 | 5 | D1 | VDDVD | détails | |
7.º | 23 | 10 | 8 | 5 | 29-17 | 81 | 0 | 3 | D1 | NVVND | détails | |
3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5-5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VND | détails | ||
55 | 22 | 14 | 19 | 70-58 | 188 | 2 | 9 | - | - |
G | 2022-12-30 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Cambridge United | 1-0 | J24 | |||
N | 2022-12-27 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Bolton Wanderers | 0-0 | J23 | |||
G | 2022-12-17 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Forest Green Rovers | 4-0 | J22 | |||
N | 2022-12-10 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Burton Albion | 1-1 | J21 | |||
N | 2022-12-03 | 13:30 | (Dom.) | Sheffield Wed. | 0-0 | J20 | |||
G | 2022-11-27 | 16:15 | (Ext.) | Newport County | 1-2 | 2T | |||
N | 2022-11-18 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Portsmouth | 0-0 | J19 | |||
G | 2022-11-15 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Torquay United | 5-0 | 1T | |||
G | 2022-11-12 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | MK Dons | 1-3 | J18 | |||
N | 2022-11-09 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Liverpool | 0-0(3-2 pen.) | 3T | |||
N | 2022-11-06 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Torquay United | 2-2 | 1T | |||
N | 2022-11-01 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Morecambe | 1-1 | J8 | |||
G | 2022-10-29 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Bristol Rovers | 4-2 | J17 | |||
N | 2022-10-25 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Exeter City | 0-0 | J13 | |||
P | 2022-10-21 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Ipswich Town | 1-0 | J16 | |||
P | 2022-10-18 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Manchester City U21 | 1-3 | Grp.F | |||
G | 2022-10-15 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Accrington Stanley | 0-3 | J15 | |||
P | 2022-10-08 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Port Vale | 1-2 | J14 | |||
N | 2022-10-04 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Mansfield Town | 1-1(6-5 pen.) | Grp.F | |||
G | 2022-10-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Cambridge United | 0-2 | J12 | |||
G | 2022-09-17 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Wycombe Wanderers | 2-1 | J10 | |||
P | 2022-09-13 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Lincoln City | 2-0 | J9 | |||
P | 2022-09-03 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Plymouth Argyle | 2-3 | J7 | |||
G | 2022-08-30 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Grimsby Town | 3-1 | Grp.F | |||
G | 2022-08-27 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Peterborough United | 2-1 | J6 | |||
G | 2022-08-23 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | West Bromwich | 1-0 | 2T | |||
N | 2022-08-20 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Fleetwood Town | 0-0 | J5 | |||
N | 2022-08-16 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Shrewsbury Town | 0-0 | J4 | |||
G | 2022-08-13 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Barnsley | 2-1 | J3 | |||
G | 2022-08-09 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Mansfield Town | 1-2 | 1T | |||
P | 2022-08-06 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Charlton Athletic | 1-0 | J2 | |||
G | 2022-07-30 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Oxford United | 1-0 | J1 | |||
P | 2022-05-07 | 13:30 | (Dom.) | Cardiff City | 0-1 | J46 | |||
G | 2022-04-30 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Blackpool | 0-2 | J45 | |||
P | 2022-04-23 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Bristol City | 1-3 | J44 | |||
P | 2022-04-18 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | QPR | 1-0 | J43 | |||
G | 2022-04-15 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Fulham | 2-1 | J42 | |||
P | 2022-04-09 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Swansea City | 2-1 | J41 | |||
G | 2022-04-02 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Preston North End | 1-0 | J40 | |||
N | 2022-03-19 | 13:30 | (Dom.) | Coventry City | 1-1 | J39 | |||
12 |