J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVD | détails | |
1Ph | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 25-30 | 68 | 1 | 2 | V1 | NDNNV | détails | |
32 | 12 | 10 | 10 | 29-33 | 72 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | Sabadell | - | Grp.1 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 02:00 | (Ext.) | SD Logroñés | - | Grp.1 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | UE Cornellà | - | Grp.1 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 02:00 | (Ext.) | CD Arenteiro | - | Grp.1 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | Rayo Majadahonda | - | Grp.1 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-21 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Barcelona 2 | - | Grp.1 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-14 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Celta de Vigo 2 | - | Grp.1 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-07 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | SD Tarazona | - | Grp.1 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-03-31 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Cultural Leonesa | - | Grp.1 | h2h | |
G | 2024-03-24 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Sestao River | 4-3 | Grp.1 | ||
N | 2024-03-17 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Ponferradina | 0-0 | Grp.1 | ||
N | 2024-03-10 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-1 | Grp.1 | ||
P | 2024-03-03 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Deportivo | 4-1 | Grp.1 | ||
N | 2024-02-25 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Fuenlabrada | 0-0 | Grp.1 | ||
G | 2024-02-17 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | CD Teruel | 1-2 | Grp.1 | ||
N | 2024-02-11 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Osasuna 2 | 1-1 | Grp.1 | ||
N | 2024-02-03 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Real Unión | 0-0 | Grp.1 | ||
G | 2024-01-27 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Real Sociedad 2 | 1-0 | Grp.1 | ||
P | 2024-01-21 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Nàstic | 2-0 | Grp.1 | ||
P | 2024-01-13 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | SD Tarazona | 1-0 | Grp.1 | ||
P | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Atlético de Madrid | 1-3 | 1/16 | ||
P | 2024-01-02 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Celta de Vigo 2 | 0-1 | Grp.1 | ||
P | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | UE Cornellà | 1-0 | Grp.1 | ||
N | 2023-12-10 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Barcelona 2 | 1-1 | Grp.1 | ||
G | 2023-12-06 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Mirandés | 2-0 | 2T | ||
G | 2023-12-02 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Sestao River | 0-1 | Grp.1 | ||
P | 2023-11-25 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | CD Arenteiro | 0-1 | Grp.1 | ||
G | 2023-11-19 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Sabadell | 0-1 | Grp.1 | ||
P | 2023-11-12 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Cultural Leonesa | 0-3 | Grp.1 | ||
N | 2023-11-05 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1-1 | Grp.1 | ||
G | 2023-11-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | CA Antoniano | 0-1 | 1T | ||
G | 2023-10-29 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Real Unión | 2-0 | Grp.1 | ||
G | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Rayo Majadahonda | 1-2 | Grp.1 | ||
G | 2023-10-15 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | SD Logroñés | 2-1 | Grp.1 | ||
G | 2023-10-08 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Osasuna 2 | 1-2 | Grp.1 | ||
P | 2023-09-30 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Nàstic | 0-1 | Grp.1 | ||
N | 2023-09-23 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Real Sociedad 2 | 1-1 | Grp.1 | ||
N | 2023-09-17 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | Ponferradina | 0-0 | Grp.1 | ||
N | 2023-09-10 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Fuenlabrada | 0-0 | Grp.1 | ||
P | 2023-09-02 | 21:30 | (Dom.) | Deportivo | 0-3 | Grp.1 | ||
12 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milieu | 30 | 4 | 0.13 | 26 | 4 | 2310 | 4 | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Attaquant | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 22 | 8 | 1946 | 2 | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Attaquant | 30 | 1 | 0.03 | 19 | 11 | 1611 | 4 | - | - | détails | ||
4. | Attaquant | 29 | 8 | 0.28 | 23 | 6 | 1983 | 4 | - | 2 | détails | ||
5. | Milieu | 27 | 4 | 0.15 | 14 | 13 | 1488 | 9 | - | - | détails | ||
6. | Milieu | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 26 | - | 2096 | 4 | - | - | détails | ||
7. | Attaquant | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 16 | 10 | 1322 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Défenseur | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | - | 2202 | 5 | - | - | détails | ||
9. | Défenseur | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 6 | 1657 | 2 | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Milieu | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 16 | 962 | - | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |