J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.º | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 9-29 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
2E | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
8.º | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 22-18 | 75 | 2 | 1 | N1 | NVVDN | détails | |
DF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-6 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
43 | 15 | 13 | 15 | 43-54 | 79 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
P | 2019-12-22 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Bylis Ballsh | 1-0 | J17 | |||
G | 2019-12-18 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Skenderbeu | 2-0 | J16 | |||
P | 2019-12-14 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | KF Laci | 4-0 | J15 | |||
P | 2019-12-07 | 13:30 | (Dom.) | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0-2 | J14 | |||
N | 2019-11-23 | 13:30 | (Ext.) | Flamurtari Vlore | 1-1 | J13 | |||
N | 2019-11-09 | 13:30 | (Dom.) | KF Teuta | 0-0 | J12 | |||
P | 2019-11-03 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Partizani Tirana | 2-0 | J11 | |||
P | 2019-10-27 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | KF Tirana | 0-3 | J10 | |||
P | 2019-10-23 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | FK Kukësi | 4-1 | J9 | |||
N | 2019-10-19 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Bylis Ballsh | 1-1 | J8 | |||
P | 2019-10-05 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Skenderbeu | 2-0 | J7 | |||
G | 2019-10-02 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | KS Turbina Cerrik | 2-1 | 1E | |||
N | 2019-09-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | KF Laci | 1-1 | J6 | |||
N | 2019-09-22 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Vllaznia Shkoder | 0-0 | J5 | |||
G | 2019-09-18 | (Ext.) | KS Turbina Cerrik | 0-1 | 1E | ||||
G | 2019-09-14 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Flamurtari Vlore | 2-1 | J4 | |||
P | 2019-08-31 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | KF Teuta | 3-1 | J3 | |||
P | 2019-08-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Partizani Tirana | 0-1 | J2 | |||
P | 2019-08-24 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | KF Tirana | 3-0 | J1 | |||
N | 2019-05-30 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Partizani Tirana | 1-1 | J36 | |||
P | 2019-05-26 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Skenderbeu | 2-0 | J35 | |||
G | 2019-05-18 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Kamza | DA | J34 | |||
G | 2019-05-12 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | FK Kukësi | 3-2 | J33 | |||
P | 2019-05-08 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | KF Tirana | 5-3 | DF | |||
N | 2019-05-04 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | KF Teuta | 0-0 | J32 | |||
N | 2019-04-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | KF Tirana | 1-1 | J31 | |||
N | 2019-04-24 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | KF Tirana | 0-0 | DF | |||
N | 2019-04-20 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Flamurtari Vlore | 1-1 | J30 | |||
G | 2019-04-14 | 15:45 | (Dom.) | KF Laci | 1-0 | J29 | |||
P | 2019-04-10 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | KS Kastrioti | 1-0 | J28 | |||
G | 2019-04-06 | 18:45 | (Ext.) | Partizani Tirana | 1-3 | J27 | |||
G | 2019-04-03 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Partizani Tirana | 1-0 | QF | |||
G | 2019-03-30 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Skenderbeu | 1-0 | J26 | |||
G | 2019-03-12 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Partizani Tirana | 1-2 | QF | |||
G | 2019-03-09 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Kamza | DA | J25 | |||
P | 2019-03-02 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | FK Kukësi | 3-0 | J24 | |||
G | 2019-02-23 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | KF Teuta | 1-0 | J23 | |||
N | 2019-02-17 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | KF Tirana | 1-1 | J22 | |||
N | 2019-02-10 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Flamurtari Vlore | 0-0 | J21 | |||
N | 2019-02-06 | 13:30 | (Dom.) | Egnatia | 0-0 | 2E | |||
12 |