JBIMBTSUMinJ2JR 
1.Gardien4000.0040-35551--
2.Milieu3840.1134430546--
3.Défenseur3810.0331728533--
4.Attaquant36290.8134229026-1
5.Milieu36100.2831525617--
6.Attaquant35100.2932329204--
7.Milieu3310.0333-27375--
8.Défenseur3310.0328525356--
9.Défenseur3000.0021918411--
10.Défenseur2720.07252222271-
11.Défenseur2410.0421319494--
12.Attaquant2470.2920416863--
13.Milieu2440.17121212373--
14.Attaquant2340.179148874--
15.Défenseur2110.05111011942--
16.Milieu2110.059127851--
17.Milieu1900.0016314463--
18.Attaquant1810.06612593---
19.Milieu1510.071239865--
20.Attaquant1130.2738441---
21.Défenseur800.00716121--
22.Attaquant510.20-576---
23.Défenseur400.0013821--
24.Défenseur310.333-236---
25.Gardien100.00-145---
26.Attaquant111.00-112---
27.Défenseur100.00-12---
28.Défenseur000.00------
29.Gardien000.00------
30.Milieu000.00------
31.Milieu000.00------
32.Milieu000.00------
33.Milieu000.00------
 
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas
Dernière mise à jour: 2019-07-18 à 16:23