JBIMBTSUMinJ2JR 
1.Milieu2910.03281249610--
2.Milieu2910.0325422904--
3.Attaquant2880.2927124505--
4.Défenseur2710.0426123856--
5.Défenseur2610.0419717629--
6.Attaquant24100.4219515133--
7.Attaquant2450.21141013881--
8.Gardien2100.0021-18901--
9.Défenseur2140.19156145041-
10.Attaquant2120.101741406101-
11.Défenseur2010.0520-162810-1
c
12.Attaquant1910.051099123--
13.Défenseur1810.0616213564-1
14.Défenseur1720.1217-15224--
15.Défenseur1720.1213411725--
16.Attaquant1510.0796846---
17.Milieu1400.001048935--
18.Attaquant1310.082113191--
19.Défenseur1200.0011110024--
20.Milieu1200.006644331-
21.Milieu1200.00484401--
22.Gardien1100.0011-990---
23.Défenseur600.006-5402--
24.Défenseur600.00423761--
25.Défenseur300.001298---
26.Attaquant100.001-74---
27.Milieu000.00------
28.Gardien000.00------
29.Défenseur000.00------
 
cEstatísticas completas confirmadas
Dernière mise à jour: 2018-07-23 à 13:07