JBIMBTSUMinJ2JR 
        1.Milieu3930.08381339111--
        2.Attaquant38120.3235332257--
        3.Milieu3830.0832629376--
        4.Défenseur3610.0335131257--
        5.Défenseur3420.06268241410--
        6.Attaquant3350.15201319452--
        7.Attaquant31130.4223818935--
        8.Défenseur3050.17228209951-
        9.Attaquant2940.142451929132-
        10.Défenseur2430.1223119091411
        11.Défenseur2310.0419416115-1
        12.Attaquant2310.04121111221--
        13.Gardien2100.0021-18901--
        14.Défenseur2120.1021-17674--
        15.Défenseur2120.1015614107--
        16.Gardien2000.0020-1800---
        c
        17.Attaquant1910.051099123--
        18.Défenseur1800.0016214394--
        19.Milieu1700.0010774051-
        20.Défenseur1520.1315-13404--
        21.Attaquant1510.073124221--
        22.Milieu1400.001048935--
        23.Milieu1200.00484401--
        24.Défenseur900.00545531--
        25.Défenseur400.0013155---
        26.Gardien100.001-90---
        27.Attaquant100.001-74---
        28.Milieu000.00------
        29.Défenseur000.00------
        30.Défenseur000.00------
        31.Milieu000.00------
         
        cEstatísticas completas confirmadas
        Dernière mise à jour: 2018-07-23 à 13:07