J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/8 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 15-11 | 20 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVNVD | détails | |
3TP | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | N1 | VVDN | détails | |
POff | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VD | détails | |
2.º | 31 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 57-24 | 54 | 1 | 0 | V7 | VVVVV | détails | |
Champion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | détails | |
F | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 17-1 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
52 | 34 | 8 | 10 | 103-45 | 84 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | NK Lokomotiva | 0-1 | J31 | |||
G | 2024-04-17 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | NK Varazdin | 2-1 | J5 | |||
G | 2024-04-13 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | HNK Gorica | 0-2 | J30 | |||
G | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | NK Istra 1961 | 4-1 | J29 | |||
G | 2024-04-03 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | DF | |||
G | 2024-03-30 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | Hajduk Split | 0-1 | J28 | |||
G | 2024-03-17 | 17:10 | (Ext.) | NK Rudes | 0-3 | J27 | |||
P | 2024-03-14 | 18:45 | (Ext.) | PAOK | 5-1 | 1/8 | |||
G | 2024-03-10 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Slaven | 5-2 | J26 | |||
G | 2024-03-07 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | PAOK | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
N | 2024-03-03 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | NK Osijek | 1-1 | J25 | |||
G | 2024-02-28 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | HNK Gorica | 4-0 | QF | |||
G | 2024-02-25 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | HNK Rijeka | 1-0 | J24 | |||
N | 2024-02-22 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | Real Betis | 1-1 | POff | |||
G | 2024-02-18 | 17:10 | (Dom.) | NK Varazdin | 1-0 | J23 | |||
G | 2024-02-15 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Real Betis | 0-1 | POff | |||
N | 2024-02-10 | 17:10 | (Ext.) | NK Lokomotiva | 2-2 | J22 | |||
G | 2024-02-04 | 17:15 | (Dom.) | HNK Gorica | 2-0 | J21 | |||
G | 2024-01-27 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-1 | J20 | |||
P | 2024-01-23 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | NK Lokomotiva | 0-3 | J4 | |||
N | 2023-12-17 | 17:15 | (Dom.) | Hajduk Split | 0-0 | J19 | |||
G | 2023-12-14 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | KF Ballkani | 3-0 | Grp.C | |||
G | 2023-12-09 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | NK Rudes | 1-0 | J18 | |||
G | 2023-12-04 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Slaven | 0-2 | J17 | |||
G | 2023-11-30 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Astana | 0-2 | Grp.C | |||
G | 2023-11-25 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | NK Osijek | 2-1 | J16 | |||
N | 2023-11-12 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | HNK Rijeka | 2-2 | J15 | |||
P | 2023-11-09 | 18:45 | (Ext.) | Plzen | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | NK Varazdin | 1-1 | J14 | |||
G | 2023-11-01 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | NK Oriolik Oriovac | 0-8 | 1/16 | |||
G | 2023-10-29 | 17:10 | (Dom.) | NK Lokomotiva | 2-1 | J13 | |||
P | 2023-10-26 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Plzen | 0-1 | Grp.C | |||
P | 2023-10-21 | 18:10 | (Ext.) | HNK Gorica | 2-1 | J12 | |||
G | 2023-10-08 | 17:15 | (Dom.) | NK Istra 1961 | 3-0 | J11 | |||
P | 2023-10-05 | 18:45 | (Ext.) | KF Ballkani | 2-0 | Grp.C | |||
P | 2023-10-01 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Hajduk Split | 1-0 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-09-27 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Ponikve | 1-4 | 1/32 | |||
G | 2023-09-24 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | NK Rudes | 1-5 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-09-21 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Astana | 5-1 | Grp.C | |||
G | 2023-09-16 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Slaven | 3-0 | J8 | |||
12 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milieu | 46 | 0 | 0.00 | 45 | 1 | 3939 | 11 | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Milieu | 45 | 7 | 0.16 | 41 | 4 | 3405 | 4 | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Attaquant | 40 | 6 | 0.15 | 24 | 16 | 2050 | 3 | - | - | détails | ||
4. | Défenseur | 38 | 0 | 0.00 | 36 | 2 | 3218 | 8 | - | - | détails | ||
5. | Attaquant | 38 | 17 | 0.45 | 37 | 1 | 3136 | 6 | - | - | détails | ||
6. | Milieu | 35 | 1 | 0.03 | 20 | 15 | 1782 | 2 | - | - | détails | ||
7. | Milieu | 34 | 6 | 0.18 | 23 | 11 | 1985 | - | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Attaquant | 34 | 3 | 0.09 | 23 | 11 | 1943 | 4 | - | - | détails | ||
9. | Attaquant | 33 | 8 | 0.24 | 21 | 12 | 1760 | 3 | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Défenseur | 28 | 2 | 0.07 | 26 | 2 | 2281 | 4 | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |