J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2TP | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | D1 | VD | détails | |
POff | 31 | 17 | 10 | 4 | 48-23 | 73 | 1 | 0 | N2 | VNVNN | détails | |
Champion | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | V1 | V | détails | |
QF | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7-6 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
37 | 21 | 10 | 6 | 58-31 | 83 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
N | 2021-05-26 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Arda Kardzhali | 3-3 | POff | ||
N | 2021-05-19 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | CSKA 1948 | 0-0 | POff | ||
G | 2021-05-15 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | CSKA Sofia | 2-0 | POff | ||
N | 2021-05-11 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Beroe | 0-0 | POff | ||
G | 2021-05-08 | 16:45 | (Ext.) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-2 | POff | ||
P | 2021-04-26 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | CSKA 1948 | 1-0 | J26 | ||
G | 2021-04-21 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | J25 | ||
G | 2021-04-15 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Montana | 0-1 | J24 | ||
G | 2021-04-08 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Tsarsko Selo | 2-0 | J23 | ||
G | 2021-03-20 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Arda Kardzhali | 0-2 | J22 | ||
P | 2021-03-16 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2-1(a.p.) | QF | ||
N | 2021-03-12 | 18:15 | (Dom.) | Beroe | 1-1 | J21 | ||
N | 2021-03-06 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | CSKA Sofia | 0-0 | J20 | ||
G | 2021-03-01 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Belasitsa Petrich | 2-1 | 1/8 | ||
N | 2021-02-26 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Etar Tarnovo | 1-1 | J19 | ||
G | 2021-02-20 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3-2 | J18 | ||
N | 2021-02-13 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Cherno More | 0-0 | J17 | ||
G | 2020-12-14 | 16:35 | (Dom.) | Slavia | 2-0 | J16 | ||
G | 2020-12-06 | 11:15 | (Ext.) | Botev Vratsa | 0-1 | J15 | ||
P | 2020-12-02 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | J12 | ||
G | 2020-11-28 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Botev Plovdiv | 6-0 | J14 | ||
N | 2020-11-22 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | CSKA 1948 | 1-1 | J13 | ||
G | 2020-11-03 | 12:30 | (Ext.) | Zagorets Nova Zagora | 3-4 | 1/16 | ||
N | 2020-10-30 | 18:15 | (Dom.) | Montana | 2-2 | J11 | ||
G | 2020-10-24 | 16:45 | (Ext.) | Tsarsko Selo | 0-3 | J10 | ||
N | 2020-10-20 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Arda Kardzhali | 0-0 | J9 | ||
G | 2020-10-04 | 16:45 | (Ext.) | Beroe | 1-3 | J8 | ||
G | 2020-09-27 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | CSKA Sofia | 2-1 | J7 | ||
G | 2020-09-20 | 16:45 | (Ext.) | Etar Tarnovo | 1-3 | J6 | ||
P | 2020-09-17 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Tottenham | 1-2 | 2TP | ||
P | 2020-09-12 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3-1 | J5 | ||
G | 2020-08-30 | 17:45 | (Dom.) | Cherno More | 2-1 | J4 | ||
G | 2020-08-27 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | FK Iskra Danilovgrad | 0-1 | 1TP | ||
G | 2020-08-21 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Slavia | 0-2 | J3 | ||
G | 2020-08-15 | 16:45 | (Dom.) | Botev Vratsa | 2-1 | J2 | ||
P | 2020-08-09 | 17:45 | (Ext.) | Botev Plovdiv | 2-0 | J1 | ||
G | 2020-08-02 | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0-1 | F |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attaquant | 35 | 4 | 0.11 | 33 | 2 | 2895 | 6 | 1 | - | détails | ||
2. | Milieu | 35 | 1 | 0.03 | 31 | 4 | 2317 | 7 | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Défenseur | 34 | 4 | 0.12 | 34 | - | 3078 | 9 | - | 1 | détails | ||
4. | Attaquant | 34 | 15 | 0.44 | 33 | 1 | 3001 | 5 | - | - | détails | ||
5. | Milieu | 34 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | 3 | 2775 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
6. | Milieu | 34 | 4 | 0.12 | 30 | 4 | 2728 | 6 | - | - | détails | ||
7. | Attaquant | 34 | 11 | 0.32 | 24 | 10 | 2307 | 5 | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Défenseur | 31 | 1 | 0.03 | 31 | - | 2780 | 8 | - | - | détails | ||
9. | Attaquant | 29 | 4 | 0.14 | 19 | 10 | 1838 | 7 | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Milieu | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 5 | 21 | 566 | 3 | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |