J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 14-7 | 20 | 0 | 0 | D1 | VVNND | détails | |
32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 41-56 | 69 | 4 | 1 | N1 | DDDVN | détails | ||
1/8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-6 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
43 | 14 | 10 | 19 | 67-69 | 89 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
N | 2019-05-24 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Spartak Trnava | 0-0 | ||||
G | 2019-05-18 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Podbrezová | 4-0 | ||||
P | 2019-05-11 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Zlaté Moravce | 2-1 | ||||
P | 2019-05-04 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FC Nitra | 1-4 | ||||
P | 2019-04-27 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | FK Senica | 4-0 | ||||
N | 2019-04-20 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Podbrezová | 0-0 | ||||
G | 2019-04-13 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Zlaté Moravce | 1-0 | ||||
P | 2019-04-06 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FK Senica | 2-3 | ||||
N | 2019-03-30 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | FC Nitra | 2-2 | ||||
P | 2019-03-16 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Spartak Trnava | 0-1 | ||||
P | 2019-03-09 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Zemplín Michalovce | 4-2 | J22 | |||
N | 2019-03-02 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | Podbrezová | 1-1 | J21 | |||
P | 2019-02-23 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Zlaté Moravce | 3-1 | J20 | |||
G | 2019-02-16 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | FK Senica | 3-0 | J19 | |||
P | 2018-12-08 | 15:45 | (Ext.) | Spartak Trnava | 3-1 | J18 | |||
P | 2018-12-01 | 13:50 | (Dom.) | Slovan Bratislava | 0-3 | J17 | |||
N | 2018-11-24 | 15:40 | (Ext.) | FC DAC 1904 | 0-0 | J16 | |||
P | 2018-11-10 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | MSK Zilina | 0-2 | J15 | |||
P | 2018-11-03 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Sered | 3-1 | J14 | |||
P | 2018-10-27 | 13:45 | (Ext.) | Ruzomberok | 1-0 | J13 | |||
P | 2018-10-24 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | MFK Skalica | 2-1 | 1/8 | |||
P | 2018-10-20 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FC Nitra | 0-1 | J12 | |||
G | 2018-10-10 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Lokomotíva Kosice | 1-5 | 5E | |||
P | 2018-10-06 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Zemplín Michalovce | 1-2 | J11 | |||
P | 2018-09-29 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Podbrezová | 2-0 | J10 | |||
P | 2018-09-25 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | FC Nitra | 2-1 | J1 | |||
G | 2018-09-22 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Zlaté Moravce | 1-0 | J9 | |||
G | 2018-09-15 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | FK Senica | 0-2 | J8 | |||
G | 2018-09-05 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Svosov | 3-6 | 3E | |||
G | 2018-09-02 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Spartak Trnava | 1-0 | J7 | |||
P | 2018-08-30 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | AEK Larnaca | 3-0 | POff | |||
N | 2018-08-26 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Slovan Bratislava | 3-3 | J6 | |||
N | 2018-08-23 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | AEK Larnaca | 1-1 | POff | |||
N | 2018-08-19 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | FC DAC 1904 | 3-3 | J5 | |||
N | 2018-08-16 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Feyenoord | 1-1 | 3TP | |||
G | 2018-08-12 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | MSK Zilina | 2-3 | J4 | |||
G | 2018-08-09 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Feyenoord | 4-0 | 3TP | |||
G | 2018-08-05 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Sered | 5-1 | J3 | |||
G | 2018-08-02 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Górnik Zabrze | 4-1 | 2TP | |||
P | 2018-07-29 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Ruzomberok | 1-4 | J2 | |||
12 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attaquant | 37 | 15 | 0.41 | 29 | 8 | 2668 | 6 | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Milieu | 36 | 9 | 0.25 | 30 | 6 | 2608 | 2 | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Défenseur | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 32 | - | 2794 | 9 | - | - | détails | ||
4. | Défenseur | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 30 | 2 | 2682 | 11 | 1 | - | détails | ||
5. | Défenseur | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | 2 | 2611 | 5 | - | - | détails | ||
6. | Milieu | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 6 | 2336 | 6 | - | - | détails | ||
7. | Attaquant | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 19 | 8 | 1621 | 4 | 1 | - | détails | ||
8. | Milieu | 26 | 2 | 0.08 | 16 | 10 | 1397 | 3 | - | - | détails | ||
9. | Attaquant | 25 | 13 | 0.52 | 20 | 5 | 1725 | 4 | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Milieu | 24 | 1 | 0.04 | 24 | - | 2160 | 4 | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |