J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7.º | 34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 64-54 | 39 | 0 | 2 | D3 | NVDDD | détails | |
34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 64-54 | 39 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
P | 2017-12-02 | 06:00 | (Dom.) | Yokohama Marinos | 0-1 | J34 | ||
P | 2017-11-29 | 11:30 | (Dom.) | Kawasaki Frontale | 0-1 | J33 | ||
P | 2017-11-05 | 06:00 | (Ext.) | Kashima Antlers | 1-0 | J32 | ||
G | 2017-10-29 | 08:00 | (Ext.) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0-1 | J31 | ||
N | 2017-10-22 | 10:00 | (Dom.) | Gamba Osaka | 3-3 | J30 | ||
N | 2017-10-14 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Vissel Kobe | 1-1 | J29 | ||
G | 2017-10-01 | 07:00 | (Ext.) | Vegalta Sendai | 2-3 | J28 | ||
N | 2017-09-23 | 09:00 | (Dom.) | Sagan Tosu | 2-2 | J27 | ||
N | 2017-09-17 | 09:00 | (Ext.) | Júbilo Iwata | 1-1 | J26 | ||
P | 2017-09-09 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-2 | J25 | ||
G | 2017-08-27 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1-2 | J24 | ||
G | 2017-08-19 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | FC Tokyo | 2-1 | J23 | ||
G | 2017-08-09 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Ventforet Kofu | 0-1 | J21 | ||
N | 2017-08-05 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Omiya Ardija | 2-2 | J20 | ||
P | 2017-07-29 | 07:00 | (Ext.) | Consadole Sapporo | 2-0 | J19 | ||
P | 2017-07-22 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Cerezo Osaka | 4-2 | J22 | ||
G | 2017-07-09 | 11:30 | (Dom.) | Albirex Niigata | 2-1 | J18 | ||
P | 2017-07-05 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Kawasaki Frontale | 4-1 | J13 | ||
G | 2017-07-01 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4-3 | J17 | ||
P | 2017-06-25 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Sagan Tosu | 2-1 | J16 | ||
P | 2017-06-18 | 11:30 | (Dom.) | Júbilo Iwata | 2-4 | J15 | ||
P | 2017-06-04 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Kashiwa Reysol | 1-0 | J14 | ||
N | 2017-05-20 | 07:00 | (Dom.) | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3-3 | J12 | ||
G | 2017-05-14 | 07:00 | (Ext.) | Albirex Niigata | 1-6 | J11 | ||
P | 2017-05-04 | 07:00 | (Dom.) | Kashima Antlers | 0-1 | J10 | ||
P | 2017-04-30 | 08:00 | (Ext.) | Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | J9 | ||
G | 2017-04-22 | 07:00 | (Dom.) | Consadole Sapporo | 3-2 | J8 | ||
G | 2017-04-16 | 07:00 | (Ext.) | FC Tokyo | 0-1 | J7 | ||
G | 2017-04-07 | 12:30 | (Dom.) | Vegalta Sendai | 7-0 | J6 | ||
G | 2017-04-01 | 09:00 | (Ext.) | Vissel Kobe | 1-3 | J5 | ||
N | 2017-03-19 | 09:00 | (Ext.) | Gamba Osaka | 1-1 | J4 | ||
G | 2017-03-10 | 11:30 | (Dom.) | Ventforet Kofu | 4-1 | J3 | ||
G | 2017-03-04 | 06:00 | (Dom.) | Cerezo Osaka | 3-1 | J2 | ||
P | 2017-02-25 | 04:30 | (Ext.) | Yokohama Marinos | 3-2 | J1 |