Lista de jogos | MIN | ↑ ↓ | A | V | G | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
● | F | 2022-07-09 | C | Spartak Moskva | V |
4-0 | 69 | ↓ 69 | ||||
● | J1 | 2022-07-15 | F | Khimki | E |
1-1 | 75 | ↓ 75 | ■ | |||
● | J2 | 2022-07-22 | C | Krylya Sovetov | V |
3-0 | 62 | ↑ 28 | ||||
● | J3 | 2022-07-30 | C | Lokomotiv | V |
5-0 | 85 | ↓ 85 | ||||
● | J4 | 2022-08-06 | F | Akhmat Grozny | E |
0-0 | 90 | |||||
● | J5 | 2022-08-13 | C | CSKA Moskva | V |
2-1 | 66 | ↓ 66 | ||||
● | J6 | 2022-08-21 | C | Torpedo | V |
2-0 | 1 | ↑ 90 | ||||
● | J7 | 2022-08-28 | F | FK Ural | V |
0-4 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-08-31 | C | Fakel Voronezh | V |
2-0 | 90 | |||||
● | J8 | 2022-09-04 | F | Spartak Moskva | V |
1-2 | ||||||
● | J9 | 2022-09-11 | C | FK Orenburg | V |
8-0 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-09-14 | F | Krylya Sovetov | D |
2-0 | 58 | ↓ 58 | ||||
● | J10 | 2022-09-17 | F | Dynamo Moskva | V |
0-2 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-09-29 | F | Spartak Moskva | D |
3-0 | ||||||
● | J11 | 2022-10-02 | C | FK Rostov | V |
3-1 | 1 | ↑ 89 | ||||
● | J12 | 2022-10-08 | F | Fakel Voronezh | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | J13 | 2022-10-16 | F | Nizhny Novgorod | V |
0-3 | 12 | ↑ 78 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-10-20 | C | Krylya Sovetov | V |
2-1 | ||||||
● | J14 | 2022-10-24 | C | FK Sochi | V |
7-0 | ||||||
● | J15 | 2022-10-30 | F | FK Krasnodar | V |
0-1 | ||||||
● | J16 | 2022-11-05 | C | Akhmat Grozny | D |
1-2 | ||||||
● | J17 | 2022-11-12 | F | Torpedo | V |
0-2 | ||||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-11-16 | F | Fakel Voronezh | V |
0-2 | 80 | ↓ 80 | ||||
● | Grp.2 | 2022-11-27 | C | Spartak Moskva | E |
0-0 | (4-2 g.p.) | |||||
● | J18 | 2023-03-04 | C | Nizhny Novgorod | V |
3-0 | ||||||
● | J19 | 2023-03-12 | C | Khimki | V |
3-2 | ||||||
● | J20 | 2023-03-19 | F | CSKA Moskva | D |
1-0 | 1 | ↑ 90 | ||||
● | J21 | 2023-04-01 | C | FK Ural | V |
2-0 | ||||||
● | J22 | 2023-04-09 | F | Lokomotiv | V |
1-2 | 2 | ↑ 88 | ||||
● | J23 | 2023-04-16 | F | FK Rostov | E |
0-0 | ||||||
● | J24 | 2023-04-22 | C | Dynamo Moskva | V |
3-1 | ||||||
● | J25 | 2023-04-29 | F | Krylya Sovetov | V |
1-5 | 8 | ↑ 82 | ||||
● | J26 | 2023-05-07 | C | Spartak Moskva | V |
3-2 | ||||||
● | J27 | 2023-05-13 | C | FK Krasnodar | E |
2-2 | ||||||
● | J28 | 2023-05-20 | F | FK Orenburg | E |
2-2 | 70 | ↓ 70 | ||||
● | J29 | 2023-05-27 | F | FK Sochi | E |
1-1 | 25 | ↑ 65 | ||||
● | J30 | 2023-06-03 | C | Fakel Voronezh | V |
1-0 | 34 | ↑ 56 |
Resumo | Jogos | Golos | Minutos | |
---|---|---|---|---|
● Zenit | 18 | 0 | 829 | |
★ | Supertaça Rússia | 1 | 0 | 69 |
★ | Russian Premier-Liga | 14 | 0 | 532 |
Taça da Rússia | 3 | 0 | 228 |