J | G | N | P | DB | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6-12 | Historique > | |
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7-9 | Historique > | |
20 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 30-26 | Historique > | |
50 | 24 | 9 | 17 | 71-62 | Historique > | |
22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 37-26 | Historique > | |
233 | 104 | 57 | 72 | 393-289 | Historique > | |
10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15-13 | Historique > | |
7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 26-4 | Historique > | |
354 | 161 | 79 | 114 | 585-441 |
N | 2024-04-14 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Zeljeznicar | 0-0 | J26 | |||
G | 2024-04-06 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | FK Igman Konjic | 3-2 | J25 | |||
G | 2024-03-29 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Tuzla City | 1-5 | J24 | |||
G | 2024-03-16 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | GOSK Gabela | 4-0 | J23 | |||
N | 2024-03-09 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | FK Igman Konjic | 2-2 | J22 | |||
P | 2024-03-03 | 18:45 | (Ext.) | Zeljeznicar | 3-0 | J21 | |||
P | 2024-02-24 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Zvijezda 09 | 1-0 | J20 | |||
P | 2024-02-18 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-3 | J19 | |||
P | 2023-12-18 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Zrinjski Mostar | 2-0 | J18 | |||
G | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | GOSK Gabela | 3-0 | J17 | |||
P | 2023-12-01 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Velez Mostar | 1-0 | J16 | |||
G | 2023-11-24 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Tuzla City | 6-2 | J15 | |||
G | 2023-11-11 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | HSK Posusje | 0-1 | J14 | |||
N | 2023-11-05 | 19:45 | (Dom.) | Borac | 1-1 | J13 | |||
P | 2023-10-28 | 13:30 | (Ext.) | Sloga Doboj | 3-0 | J12 | |||
G | 2023-10-22 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | FK Igman Konjic | 1-2 | J11 | |||
N | 2023-10-18 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Borac | 1-1 | J2 | |||
G | 2023-10-08 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Zeljeznicar | 3-0 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-09-30 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Zvijezda 09 | 2-0 | J9 | |||
P | 2023-09-22 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1-0 | J8 | |||
P | 2023-09-17 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | NK Radomlje | 3-1 | J8 | |||
G | 2023-09-16 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Zrinjski Mostar | 1-0 | J7 | |||
N | 2023-09-02 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | GOSK Gabela | 2-2 | J6 | |||
P | 2023-08-20 | 20:15 | (Dom.) | NK Celje | 1-2 | J5 | |||
P | 2023-08-12 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-1 | J4 | |||
N | 2023-07-30 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | NK Bravo | 1-1 | J2 | |||
G | 2023-07-22 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | NS Mura | 2-3 | J1 | |||
G | 2023-07-18 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | Balzan Youths | 1-3(a.p.) | 1TP | |||
P | 2023-07-13 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Balzan Youths | 1-4 | 1TP | |||
P | 2023-05-20 | 20:15 | (Ext.) | NK Radomlje | 1-0 | J36 | |||
G | 2023-05-13 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 2-1 | J35 | |||
G | 2023-05-04 | 20:15 | (Ext.) | FC Koper | 2-3 | J34 | |||
N | 2023-04-28 | 20:15 | (Dom.) | ND Gorica | 1-1 | J33 | |||
P | 2023-04-22 | 20:15 | (Ext.) | Maribor | 1-0 | J32 | |||
N | 2023-04-15 | 17:30 | (Dom.) | NK Bravo | 2-2 | J31 | |||
N | 2023-04-08 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | NK Tabor Sezana | 1-1 | J30 | |||
N | 2023-04-02 | 20:15 | (Dom.) | NS Mura | 0-0 | J29 | |||
P | 2023-03-18 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | NK Celje | 1-0 | J28 | |||
P | 2023-03-15 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | NK Radomlje | 1-2 | J27 | |||
G | 2023-03-12 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Olimpija Ljubljana | 1-4 | J26 | |||
12 |