Belgian Cup 2022/23

          Belgium
          Belgium | UEFA

          2eme Tour

          2022/08/07Diksmuide15:00Avanti Stekene
           Torhout15:00Witgoor Sport
           Eendracht Termien15:00KSK Tongeren
           HO Kalken15:00Wielsbeke
           Cappellen15:00Torpedo Hasselt
           KFC Lille16:00Arlon
           RCS Onhaye16:00Kampenhout SK
           Warnant16:00Habay-la-Neuve
           FC Ganshoren16:00Royal Léopold
           KHO Heide Hasselt16:00RES Couvin-Mariembourg
           Marloie Sport16:00KSK Hasselt
           RUS Binche16:00RUSG Tertre-Hautrage
           Sprimont Comblain16:00KSCE Mariakerke
           Latem16:00Houtvenne
           Olsa Brakel16:00USC Jemappes
           KSC City Pirates16:00Rochefort
           SC Lokeren-Temse16:00Nijlen
           RUS Rebecq16:00Jeunesse Freylangeoise
           Kalfort Puursica16:00Bocholt VV
           Geel16:00Eendracht Aalter
           Achel16:00Stockay-Warfusée
           Stade Everois16:00Spouwen-Mopertingen
           RFC Wetteren16:00KSK Maldegem
           Eendracht Aalst16:00Anzegem
           Acren-Lessines16:00RFC Malmundaria
           Tubize-Braine16:00US Ophain
           SC Dikkelvenne16:00Eendracht Wervik
           Gullegem16:00FC Berlaar Heikant
           La Louvière Centre16:00Roeselare Daisel
           Berchem Sport16:00RE Durbuy
           Sassport Boezinge16:00Westhoek
           Mormont16:00Sparta Heestert
           RSD Jette16:00Svelta Melsele
           Raeren16:00RFC Grez-Doiceau
           Grand-Leez16:00Arquet
           RC Hades16:00Lasne-Ohain
           SK Pepingen-Halle16:00Renaissance Mons 44
           Stade Disonais16:00Hamme
           RRC Trois-Ponts16:00Albert Quévy-Mons 2
           Entité Manageoise16:00KFC Turnhout
           JS Fizoise16:00Rhodienne-De Hoek
           RCS Verlaine16:00Sart-Lez-Spa
           KSV Oudenaarde16:00RJS Taminoise
           Erpe-Mere United16:00JST Roselies
           Oostkamp16:00FC Mariekerke
           Destelbergen16:00KFC Merelbeke
           SK Berlare16:00KVVV Ardennen
           RJ Aische16:00Jong Lede
           KFC St. Lenaarts16:00Denderhoutem
           Diegem-Sport16:00Longlier
           Weerstand Koersel16:00RC Lebbeke
           United Richelle16:00FC Wezel Sport
           KBSK Retie16:00KVC Deerlijk Sport
           VV Zepperen-Brustem16:00Kve Drongen
           Fenixx Beigem16:00RFC Huy
           KSV Schriek16:00Biesme
           Waremme16:00Vaux-Noville
           KVV Zelzate16:00Racing Waregem
           Lyra-Lierse Berlaar16:00KHO Stade Bierbeek
           RFC Meux16:00RUS Beloeil
           Gosselies Sp16:00Anderlues
           Olympia Wijgmaal16:00RAS Monceau
           KRC Gent-Zeehaven16:00Ostiches
           Standaard Meerbeek16:00Bossière
           KVK Wellen16:00Etoile Elsautoise
           KSV Geraardsbergen16:00Ranst
           Jodoigne17:00FC Herstal
           RFC Perwez18:00RUW Ciney
          2022/08/06Aywaille FC1-2HarelbekeFG
           Hombourg2-2RRC HamoirFG
           KSK Wevelgem City3-3Tempo OverijseFG
           KSV Rumbeke0-3KFC Sparta PetegemFG
           FC Beringen1-0Elene-GrotenbergeFG
           Londerzeelse9-0CondruzienFG
           UR Namur1-0Schoonbeek-BeverstFG
           KFC Zwarte Leeuw2-1Solières SportFG
           KRC Mechelen4-0KAC BetekomFG
          2022/08/07Linden2-2RFCU KelmisFG

          1er Tour

          2022/07/29RUS Assenois0-1LonglierFG
           RLC Bastogne0-2RE DurbuyFG
          2022/07/30Racing Peer0-1AchelFG
           Etoilés Ére-AllainANNDiksmuideFG
           KFC Eendracht Zoersel5-0GeelFG
           Renaissance Mons 44 22-0BX BrusselsFG
           Punt-Larum0-8KFC St. LenaartsFG
           Roeselare Daisel1-0RC LauweFG
           VC Wijnegem0-3NijlenFG
           VV Zepperen-Brustem2-1RRFC MontegnéeFG
           Vlijtingen0-4Eendracht TermienFG
           Ternesse1-2Svelta MelseleFG
           Villers-La-Ville0-1Gosselies SpFG
           Le Roeulx0-1Entité ManageoiseFG
           Olympia Wijgmaal5-0VS KortenakenFG
           KFC Zwarte Leeuw3-1Antonia FCFG
           SK Berlare4-3KSK ZingemFG
           RFCU Kelmis1-0AubelFG
           KFC De Kempen 20-2FC Berlaar HeikantFG
           RUSG Tertre-Hautrage4-0KV Eendracht WinnikFG
           FC Wezel Sport6-0Lutlommel VVFG
           RUW Ciney1-0RFC MessancyFG
           Weerstand Koersel3-1Berchem Sport 2FG
          2022/07/31RFC Spy1-2RJ AischeFG
           Sparta Heestert7-0VC Vamos ZandvoordeFG
           KSCE Mariakerke4-0FC OppuursFG
           KFC Varsenare0-2AnzegemFG
           Kalfort Puursica7-1FC Toekomst RelegemFG
           Sprimont Comblain3-0Eendracht LouwelFG
           Denderhoutem1-0KAV DendermondeFG
           KVVV Ardennen4-1AC AnvaingFG
           Wavre Limal0-3KSV SchriekFG
           Raeren3-0HoeseltFG
           RAC Saint-Mard0-4Marloie SportFG
           VK Liedekerke1-3HO KalkenFG
           JST Roselies3-2HuccorgneFG
           Schoonbeek-Beverst1-0KFC Wambeek TernatFG
           Standaard Meerbeek2-1Hoegaarden-OutgaardenFG
           FC Borght-Humbeek2-1Herk FCFG
           Montignies1-2JS FizoiseFG
           Vilvoorde0-1Stade EveroisFG
           RCS Libramontois1-2CondruzienFG
           Avanti Stekene1-0KFC Eendracht ZeleFG
           SK Oetingen VC1-4KSV GeraardsbergenFG
           RES Couvin-Mariembourg2-0RFC Huy 2FG
           RCS Brainois1-2RUS BeloeilFG
           Kontich FC0-4RanstFG
           RAS Monceau7-1GerpinnesFG
           RCS Onhaye2-0RUS LoyersFG
           US Ophain0-0Voorde AppelterreFG
           KSK Wevelgem City2-1SC ZonnebekeFG
           RJS TaminoiseDAES La MolignéeFG
           RFC MalmundariaANNRUS GivryFG
           Rhodienne-De Hoek9-0RAFC CuesmesFG
           Arlon2-1Royale AubangeFG
           KFC Diest1-2KBSK RetieFG
           Wielsbeke1-0RC LauweFG
           Eendracht Aalter3-2Club RoeselareFG
           Munkzwalm0-2Kve DrongenFG
           KVK Wellen11-0OreyeFG
           Latem1-1KFC EekloFG
           Arquet0-0RansartFG
           Chevetogne0-2Habay-la-NeuveFG
           Mormont5-0RUS SartoiseFG
           Linden5-1KFC EppegemFG
           Sart-Lez-SpaANNKMR BiesenFG
           Renaissance Mons 443-1RU RixensartoiseFG
           Royal Léopold3-1HerseltFG
           Lasne-Ohain4-1FCR SymphorinoisFG
           Destelbergen3-0FC Sint-Joris SleidingeFG
           SKL Doorslaar0-2Jong LedeFG
           FC Poesele2-3KSK MaldegemFG
           KSV Rumbeke1-0KSC BlankenbergeFG
           Torpedo Hasselt2-1Schoonbeek-BeverstFG
           Jodoigne4-1StockelFG
           RESC Houffaloise0-2RochefortFG
           Lendelede Sport0-2Eendracht WervikFG
           Rapid Leest 21-7Elene-GrotenbergeFG
           Anderlues3-0FCR Symphorinois 2FG
           Eeendracht Hekelgem0-1HammeFG
           Ostiches4-0Royal Soignies SportsFG
           Hombourg1-1ZonhovenFG
           RFC Grez-Doiceau2-1Wolvertem MerchtemFG
           FC Beringen4-0Sparta LilleFG
           Kampenhout SK3-3Crossing VissenakenFG
           KHO Heide Hasselt3-0Neeroeteren-Maaseik FCFG
           United Richelle6-2KGS Bree-BeekFG
           Sassport Boezinge8-0LissewegeFG
           OC Nismes0-6BossièreFG
           Houtvenne3-0KFC De KempenFG
           Esperanza Pelt2-2Etoile ElsautoiseFG
           WS Schorvoort1-5Witgoor SportFG
           Biesme1-1RFC Wallonia ThisnesFG
           FC Eupen 19630-7Aywaille FCFG
           Ster-Francorchamps2-2Jeunesse FreylangeoiseFG
           STA Genk0-10FC HerstalFG
           Écaussinnes0-1USC JemappesFG
           RFC Huy3-2AC LustinFG
           FC Olympic Namur0-2Grand-LeezFG
           Tempo Overijse4-0FC SchaerbeekFG
           RRC Trois-Ponts1-0Ethe BelmontFG
           Excelsior Zedelgem2-3Racing WaregemFG
           KAC Betekom2-0KSC GrimbergenFG
           Tournai1-1KVC Deerlijk SportFG
           SK Grembergen1-3FC MariekerkeFG
           RFC Perwez9-1MontigniesFG
           KHO Stade Bierbeek1-0RWL SportFG

          Postponed / Suspended / Cancelled Matches

          ÉtapeDateHeure
          01TEtoilés Ére-Allain ANN Diksmuide 2022-07-30 17:00
          01TRFC Malmundaria ANN RUS Givry 2022-07-31 16:00
          01TSart-Lez-Spa ANN KMR Biesen 2022-07-31 16:00
          Collaborations (Résultats): pedrobulga, Fernando10132

          Photos

          DÉditer
          RÉSUMÉ
          STATISTIQUE DE CETTE ÉDITION
          3,85
          54%
          9%
          37%
          Buts par match
          Victoires Domicile
          Nuls
          Victoires Extérieur
          Statistics complete!
          ODDS SIMULATOR
          Place your bet:
          ODD /
          Odd acumulada:
          Win