Finale

          Match AllerMatch Retour
          (4-4)1-1FG3-3 (4-3)g.p.FG

          Demi-Finales

          Match AllerMatch Retour
          (2-1)1-0FG1-1FG
          (1-2)0-0FG1-2FG

          2eme Phase

          JBIBEPts
          1Palmeiras16221122
          2São Paulo1629721
          3Joinville16141218
          4America-RJ16141418
          5Santos1691015
          6Bangu16101714
          7Treze1682012
          8Botafogo16101712
          9Ponte Preta16111912
          JBIBEPts
          1Guarani1626625
          2Fluminense1621822
          3Flamengo16181017
          4Grêmio16161515
          5Goiás16172115
          6Santa Cruz16131615
          7Atlético Goianiense16142013
          8Vitória16112012
          9Central16113110
          JBIBEPts
          1Cruzeiro16231221
          2Portuguesa16191021
          3Bahia16171320
          4Inter de Limeira16191818
          5Atlético Paranaense16151217
          6Náutico16141814
          7CSA16121614
          8Sport16142110
          9Comercial-MS1613269
          JBIBEPts
          1Atlético Mineiro16171022
          2Corinthians16231021
          3Vasco16241519
          4Criciúma16141319
          5Internacional16271818
          6Ceará16172114
          7Rio Branco-ES16192413
          8Nacional-AM16152410
          9Sobradinho1613348
          Qualification
          Qualification

          1ere Phase

          JBIBEPts
          1São Paulo1021717
          2Internacional1013514
          3Sport1011613
          4Fluminense109712
          5Bangu1011612
          6Ceará1081010
          7Sobradinho108128
          8Operário-MS109157
          9Sampaio Corrêa105156
          10Remo109156
          11Coritiba10395
          JBIBEPts
          1Flamengo1015714
          2Ponte Preta10181113
          3Corinthians1016613
          4Atlético Paranaense1012512
          5Grêmio10151111
          6America-RJ10101110
          7Goiás108910
          8Joinville10141710
          9Botafogo-PB109167
          10Sergipe105167
          11Paysandu105183
          JBIBEPts
          1Bahia1019417
          2Guarani1019516
          3Santos1016614
          4Rio Branco-ES1010514
          5Cruzeiro1012611
          6Atlético Goianiense109810
          7Vasco101149
          8Náutico107138
          9Tuna Luso108205
          10Piauí106263
          11Operário-MT104243
          JBIBEPts
          1Atlético Mineiro1018617
          2Portuguesa10121212
          3Vitória10121011
          4Palmeiras10191010
          5Nacional-AM1010910
          6CSA108710
          7Botafogo10111110
          8Comercial-MS1091110
          9Santa Cruz1011149
          10Fortaleza107196
          11Alecrim107155
          Qualification
          Qualification
          Qualification
          Qualification
          Qualification
          Collaborations (Résultats): vitorrodrigo

          Photos

          DÉditer
          D

          Vídeo

          Golos
          Ajoutée 2 mois | 60 Visites | Durée: 00:08
          RÉSUMÉ
          CHAMPION
          MEILLEUR BUTEUR
          1.
          Brésil
          CarecaSão Paulo
          25
          2.
          Brésil
          EvairGuarani
          24
          3.
          Brésil
          MirandinhaPalmeiras
          21
          STATISTIQUE DE CETTE ÉDITION
          2,09
          47%
          32%
          21%
          Buts par match
          Victoires Domicile
          Nuls
          Victoires Extérieur
          SIMULADOR ZEROZERO
          COMPÉTITIONS RELATIONNÉES