Prva HNL 2023/24


Calendrier

matches

DateHeureDomicileExtérieurÉtapeTV
h2h2023-07-2120:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb1-2Hajduk SplitHajduk SplitJ1
h2h2023-07-2218:45HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka4-0NK RudesNK RudesJ1
h2h2023-07-2221:00NK OsijekNK Osijek6-1SlavenSlavenJ1
h2h2023-07-2318:45HNK GoricaHNK Gorica1-1NK VarazdinNK VarazdinJ1
h2h2023-07-2321:00NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva1-1NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961J1
h2h2023-07-2820:00NK VarazdinNK Varazdin2-2SlavenSlavenJ2
h2h2023-07-2918:45HNK GoricaHNK Gorica1-0NK LokomotivaNK LokomotivaJ2
h2h2023-07-2921:00NK Istra 1961NK Istra 19610-3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebJ2
h2h2023-07-3018:45NK RudesNK Rudes3-4NK OsijekNK OsijekJ2
h2h2023-07-3021:05Hajduk SplitHajduk Split1-0HNK RijekaHNK RijekaJ2
h2h2023-08-0420:00NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva3-3NK VarazdinNK VarazdinJ3
h2h2023-08-0518:45SlavenSlaven3-2NK RudesNK RudesJ3
h2h2023-08-0521:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb0-0HNK GoricaHNK GoricaJ3
h2h2023-08-0621:00HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka6-0NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961J3
h2h2023-08-1220:00NK VarazdinNK Varazdin2-0NK RudesNK RudesJ4
h2h2023-08-1318:55NK Istra 1961NK Istra 19614-4NK OsijekNK OsijekJ4
h2h2023-08-1321:05Hajduk SplitHajduk Split3-0SlavenSlavenJ4
h2h2023-08-1918:30SlavenSlaven2-2NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961J5
h2h2023-08-2018:50NK RudesNK Rudes0-2Hajduk SplitHajduk SplitJ5
h2h2023-08-2021:00NK OsijekNK Osijek1-0HNK GoricaHNK GoricaJ5
h2h2023-08-2021:05HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka2-1NK LokomotivaNK LokomotivaJ5
h2h2023-08-2520:00HNK GoricaHNK Gorica2-2SlavenSlavenJ6
h2h2023-08-2619:00NK VarazdinNK Varazdin1-2Hajduk SplitHajduk SplitJ6
h2h2023-08-2621:05NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva2-2NK OsijekNK OsijekJ6
h2h2023-08-2718:30NK Istra 1961NK Istra 19610-0NK RudesNK RudesJ6
h2h2023-08-2721:05Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb2-1HNK RijekaHNK RijekaJ6
h2h2023-09-0120:00SlavenSlaven0-1NK LokomotivaNK LokomotivaJ7
h2h2023-09-0219:00NK RudesNK Rudes0-2HNK GoricaHNK GoricaJ7
h2h2023-09-0221:05Hajduk SplitHajduk Split0-1NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961J7
h2h2023-09-0318:30HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka2-2NK VarazdinNK VarazdinJ7
h2h2023-09-0321:05NK OsijekNK Osijek2-3Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebJ7
h2h2023-09-1518:00NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva1-0NK RudesNK RudesJ8
h2h2023-09-1617:00Dinamo ZagrebDinamo Zagreb3-0SlavenSlavenJ8
h2h2023-09-1619:30HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka2-1NK OsijekNK OsijekJ8
h2h2023-09-1717:00HNK GoricaHNK Gorica2-1Hajduk SplitHajduk SplitJ8
h2h2023-09-1719:15NK VarazdinNK Varazdin1-0NK Istra 1961NK Istra 1961J8
h2h2023-09-2218:00NK OsijekNK Osijek1-1NK VarazdinNK VarazdinJ9
h2h2023-09-2317:00NK Istra 1961NK Istra 19610-1HNK GoricaHNK GoricaJ9
h2h2023-09-2319:15Hajduk SplitHajduk Split1-0NK LokomotivaNK LokomotivaJ9
h2h2023-09-2417:00SlavenSlaven0-1HNK RijekaHNK RijekaJ9
h2h2023-09-2419:15NK RudesNK Rudes1-5Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebJ9
h2h2023-09-3017:00NK VarazdinNK Varazdin1-0HNK GoricaHNK GoricaJ10
h2h2023-09-3019:15SlavenSlaven1-0NK OsijekNK OsijekJ10
h2h2023-10-0115:15NK RudesNK Rudes1-2HNK RijekaHNK RijekaJ10
h2h2023-10-0118:00Hajduk SplitHajduk Split1-0Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebJ10
h2h2023-10-0218:00NK Istra 1961NK Istra 19610-4NK LokomotivaNK LokomotivaJ10
h2h2023-10-0618:00SlavenSlaven3-2NK VarazdinNK VarazdinJ11
h2h2023-10-0716:00NK OsijekNK Osijek3-0NK RudesNK RudesJ11
h2h2023-10-0718:30HNK RijekaHNK Rijeka1-0Hajduk SplitHajduk SplitJ11
h2h2023-10-0815:00NK LokomotivaNK Lokomotiva1-1HNK GoricaHNK GoricaJ11