matches

          DateHeureDomicileExtérieurÉtapeTV
          h2h2021-09-1117:15Panetolikos0-0Asteras TripolisJ1FG
          h2h2021-09-1119:30Panathinaikos4-0Apollon SmyrnisJ1FG
          h2h2021-09-1217:15Volos NFC2-1LamiaJ1FG
          h2h2021-09-1218:00PAOK0-1PAS GianninaJ1FG
          h2h2021-09-1219:30Olympiacos0-0AtromitosJ1FG
          h2h2021-09-1219:30AEK3-0IonikosJ1FG
          h2h2021-09-1318:30Aris0-0OFIJ1FG
          h2h2021-09-1718:00Ionikos1-0ArisJ2FG
          h2h2021-09-1819:30PAS Giannina1-0PanathinaikosJ2FG
          h2h2021-09-1915:00Apollon Smyrnis1-3Volos NFCJ2FG
          h2h2021-09-1917:15Atromitos1-2PanetolikosJ2FG
          h2h2021-09-1917:15OFI3-3AEKJ2FG
          h2h2021-09-1919:30Lamia1-2OlympiacosJ2FG
          h2h2021-09-1919:30Asteras Tripolis0-1PAOKJ2FG
          h2h2021-09-2217:15OFI0-0Asteras TripolisJ3FG
          h2h2021-09-2217:15Olympiacos4-1Apollon SmyrnisJ3FG
          h2h2021-09-2217:15Panetolikos1-2PAOKJ3FG
          h2h2021-09-2219:30Aris1-0PanathinaikosJ3FG
          h2h2021-09-2219:30AEK1-0LamiaJ3FG
          h2h2021-09-2317:15Ionikos0-0PAS GianninaJ3FG
          h2h2021-09-2319:30Volos NFC3-0AtromitosJ3FG
          h2h2021-09-2615:00Panathinaikos5-1Volos NFCJ4FG
          h2h2021-09-2615:00Asteras Tripolis0-2OlympiacosJ4FG
          h2h2021-09-2617:15Lamia2-2PanetolikosJ4FG
          h2h2021-09-2619:30PAOK2-0AEKJ4FG
          h2h2021-09-2716:15PAS Giannina1-1OFIJ4FG
          h2h2021-09-2718:30Atromitos1-3ArisJ4FG
          h2h2021-09-2718:30Apollon Smyrnis0-0IonikosJ4FG
          h2h2021-10-0215:00Volos NFC2-1Asteras TripolisJ5FG
          h2h2021-10-0219:30Aris0-0Apollon SmyrnisJ5FG
          h2h2021-10-0315:00Atromitos1-1PAS GianninaJ5FG
          h2h2021-10-0315:00Panetolikos1-3AEKJ5FG
          h2h2021-10-0317:15OFI1-3PAOKJ5FG
          h2h2021-10-0319:30Olympiacos0-0PanathinaikosJ5FG
          h2h2021-10-0319:30Ionikos1-2LamiaJ5FG
          h2h2021-10-1617:15Apollon Smyrnis0-1Asteras TripolisJ6FG
          h2h2021-10-1619:30Panathinaikos4-1IonikosJ6FG
          h2h2021-10-1715:00Panetolikos1-2OFIJ6FG
          h2h2021-10-1715:00PAOK4-4Volos NFCJ6FG
          h2h2021-10-1719:30PAS Giannina1-2OlympiacosJ6FG
          h2h2021-10-1719:30AEK3-0AtromitosJ6FG
          h2h2021-10-1818:30Lamia0-1ArisJ6FG
          h2h2021-10-2317:15Atromitos0-2IonikosJ7FG
          h2h2021-10-2318:00Apollon Smyrnis1-0PAS GianninaJ7FG
          h2h2021-10-2319:30Asteras Tripolis2-1PanathinaikosJ7FG
          h2h2021-10-2415:00Volos NFC1-3AEKJ7FG
          h2h2021-10-2415:00Aris5-1PanetolikosJ7FG
          h2h2021-10-2417:15OFI0-0LamiaJ7FG
          h2h2021-10-2419:30Olympiacos2-1PAOKJ7FG
          h2h2021-10-3018:30PAOK4-1Apollon SmyrnisJ8FG