Hammarby
[Futsal]
KFUM
[Futsal]
N | 2019-03-31 | Hammarby | 2-2 | Torslanda IK | Ch. | ||||
G | 2019-03-24 | Orebro FC | 1-3 | Hammarby | Ch. | ||||
G | 2019-03-17 | Hammarby | 4-2 | Boras | Ch. | ||||
N | 2019-03-08 | Nacka | 2-2 | Hammarby | Ch. | ||||
G | 2019-03-03 | Hammarby | 6-5 | Strangnas | Ch. | ||||
G | 2019-02-28 | Norrkoping | 1-2 | Hammarby | Ch. | ||||
P | 2019-02-24 | Hammarby | 1-2 | IFK Goteborg | Ch. | ||||
G | 2019-02-16 | Hammarby | 7-1 | Halmstads | Ch. | ||||
G | 2019-02-09 | Djurgarden | 2-3 | Hammarby | Ch. | ||||
N | 2019-01-26 | Skoftebyns IF | 2-2 | Hammarby | Ch. | ||||
G | 2019-01-20 | Hammarby | 5-0 | KFUM | Ch. | ||||
G | 2019-01-16 | Orebro SK | 3-8 | Hammarby | Ch. | ||||
G | 2019-01-12 | Hammarby | 6-1 | Uddevalla | Ch. | ||||
G | 2019-01-06 | Hammarby | 6-2 | Orebro SK | Ch. | ||||
P | 2018-12-29 | Uddevalla | 4-3 | Hammarby | Ch. | ||||
G | 2018-12-22 | Hammarby | 3-2 | Skoftebyns IF | Ch. | ||||
N | 2018-12-16 | Torslanda IK | 1-1 | Hammarby | Ch. | ||||
N | 2018-12-15 | Boras | 5-5 | Hammarby | Ch. | ||||
G | 2018-12-02 | Hammarby | 4-2 | Djurgarden | Ch. | ||||
G | 2018-11-25 | Halmstads | 2-5 | Hammarby | Ch. | ||||
P | 2018-11-18 | Hammarby | 5-6 | Norrkoping | Ch. | ||||
P | 2018-11-10 | Hammarby | 2-3 | Orebro FC | Ch. | ||||
G | 2018-11-04 | IFK Goteborg | 2-3 | Hammarby | Ch. | ||||
G | 2018-11-02 | Strangnas | 4-6 | Hammarby | Ch. | ||||
P | 2018-10-21 | Hammarby | 1-4 | Nacka | Ch. | ||||
G | 2018-10-13 | KFUM | 0-5 | Hammarby | Ch. |
P | 2019-03-31 | Orebro SK | 11-9 | KFUM | Ch. | ||||
P | 2019-03-23 | KFUM | 5-9 | IFK Goteborg | Ch. | ||||
P | 2019-03-17 | Strangnas | 6-5 | KFUM | Ch. | ||||
G | 2019-03-10 | KFUM | 6-2 | Halmstads | Ch. | ||||
P | 2019-03-02 | Torslanda IK | 14-2 | KFUM | Ch. | ||||
P | 2019-02-22 | KFUM | 2-5 | Norrkoping | Ch. | ||||
G | 2019-02-17 | Djurgarden | 0-3 | KFUM | Ch. | ||||
N | 2019-02-15 | KFUM | 2-2 | Boras | Ch. | ||||
N | 2019-02-09 | KFUM | 4-4 | Skoftebyns IF | Ch. | ||||
N | 2019-01-26 | Uddevalla | 1-1 | KFUM | Ch. | ||||
P | 2019-01-20 | Hammarby | 5-0 | KFUM | Ch. | ||||
P | 2019-01-16 | KFUM | 5-9 | Orebro FC | Ch. | ||||
G | 2019-01-11 | KFUM | 2-1 | Nacka | Ch. | ||||
N | 2019-01-08 | Orebro FC | 2-2 | KFUM | Ch. | ||||
P | 2018-12-30 | Halmstads | 5-4 | KFUM | Ch. | ||||
P | 2018-12-22 | KFUM | 3-4 | Torslanda IK | Ch. | ||||
P | 2018-12-16 | Skoftebyns IF | 7-1 | KFUM | Ch. | ||||
P | 2018-12-15 | IFK Goteborg | 4-1 | KFUM | Ch. | ||||
P | 2018-12-02 | KFUM | 4-5 | Uddevalla | Ch. | ||||
N | 2018-11-25 | Nacka | 3-3 | KFUM | Ch. | ||||
P | 2018-11-17 | KFUM | 3-5 | Strangnas | Ch. | ||||
G | 2018-11-09 | Norrkoping | 1-4 | KFUM | Ch. | ||||
P | 2018-11-04 | KFUM | 5-6 | Djurgarden | Ch. | ||||
P | 2018-11-01 | KFUM | 1-3 | Orebro SK | Ch. | ||||
P | 2018-10-19 | Boras | 5-4 | KFUM | Ch. | ||||
P | 2018-10-13 | KFUM | 0-5 | Hammarby | Ch. |