All Players

ÉquipePNMinButsCSCASTJRPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
ACMG6.329000000000000011717100%100
ACMD6.63900010000010400474494%020
ACMD6.73530000000000002333194%000
ACMD7.04900001000010302595898%000
ACMD6.83900000000000002585086%020
ACMM7.14900000000010001383182%010
ACMM7.34770000000020112585188%012
ACMM7.14900000000000200706390%010
ACMA7.65771000000041220221986%000
ACMA7.04900000000031020484594%011
ACMA6.43900000000121211151173%011
ACMG-00000000000000000%000
ACMG-00000000000000000%000
ACMD-00000000000000000%000
ACMD-00000000000000000%000
ACMM6.633700000000000012929100%000
ACMM-00000000000000000%000
ACMA7.0413000000003101022100%010
ACMA6.831300000000000006583%001
BVBDG7.45900000001000002383489%300
BVBDD7.04900000000010111453680%001
BVBDD7.04550000000000202464496%010
BVBDD8.069000000000001009514894%002
BVBDD7.45900000000000705433172%011
BVBDM7.04900001000000004454396%011
BVBDM7.45900010000021200363186%012
BVBDM6.43550000000010012191368%000
BVBDM7.45791010010011000332576%010
BVBDM7.4566100000002100113862%001
BVBDA7.34900000000040012292276%000
BVBDG-00000000000000000%000
BVBDG-00000000000000000%000
BVBDD6.632400000000000015480%000
BVBDD-00000000000000000%000
BVBDM-00000000000000000%000
BVBDM6.733500000000000011010100%000
BVBDA7.85351000000011100211571%012
BVBDA6.731100000000000001313100%000
BVBDA-00000000000000000%000
BVBDA-00000000000000000%000

Milan

PNMinButsCSCASTJRPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
G6.329000000000000011717100%100
D6.63900010000010400474494%020
D6.73530000000000002333194%000
D7.04900001000010302595898%000
D6.83900000000000002585086%020
M7.14900000000010001383182%010
M7.34770000000020112585188%012
M7.14900000000000200706390%010
A7.65771000000041220221986%000
A7.04900000000031020484594%011
A6.43900000000121211151173%011
G-00000000000000000%000
G-00000000000000000%000
D-00000000000000000%000
D-00000000000000000%000
M6.633700000000000012929100%000
M-00000000000000000%000
A7.0413000000003101022100%010
A6.831300000000000006583%001

Borussia Dortmund

PNMinButsCSCASTJRPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
G7.45900000001000002383489%300
D7.04900000000010111453680%001
D7.04550000000000202464496%010
D8.069000000000001009514894%002
D7.45900000000000705433172%011
M7.04900001000000004454396%011
M7.45900010000021200363186%012
M6.43550000000010012191368%000
M7.45791010010011000332576%010
M7.4566100000002100113862%001
A7.34900000000040012292276%000
G-00000000000000000%000
G-00000000000000000%000
D6.632400000000000015480%000
D-00000000000000000%000
M-00000000000000000%000
M6.733500000000000011010100%000
A7.85351000000011100211571%012
A6.731100000000000001313100%000
A-00000000000000000%000
A-00000000000000000%000
[P=au classement, N=Note, Min=minutes, Buts=buts, CSC=But contre son camp, AST=Assists, J=cartons jaunes, R=cartons rouges, PENALTY=Penalties scored, SP=Saved Penalty, MP=Missed Penalty, S=Tirs, SOT=Tirs cadrés:, TT=Total Tackles, TW=Tackles Won, BS=Ball steals, P=Total Passes, PC=Passes Completed, PC%=Pass Completion Percentage, S=Saves, FC=Fouls Committed, FS=Fouls Suffered]