All Players

        ÉquipePNMinButsCSCASTJRPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
        ACMG6.329000000000000011717100%100
        ACMD6.63900010000010400474494%020
        ACMD6.73530000000000002333194%000
        ACMD7.04900001000010302595898%000
        ACMD6.83900000000000002585086%020
        ACMM7.14900000000010001383182%010
        ACMM7.34770000000020112585188%012
        ACMM7.14900000000000200706390%010
        ACMA7.65771000000041220221986%000
        ACMA7.04900000000031020484594%011
        ACMA6.43900000000121211151173%011
        ACMG-00000000000000000%000
        ACMG-00000000000000000%000
        ACMD-00000000000000000%000
        ACMD-00000000000000000%000
        ACMM6.633700000000000012929100%000
        ACMM-00000000000000000%000
        ACMA7.0413000000003101022100%010
        ACMA6.831300000000000006583%001
        BVBDG7.45900000001000002383489%300
        BVBDD7.04900000000010111453680%001
        BVBDD7.04550000000000202464496%010
        BVBDD8.069000000000001009514894%002
        BVBDD7.45900000000000705433172%011
        BVBDM7.04900001000000004454396%011
        BVBDM7.45900010000021200363186%012
        BVBDM6.43550000000010012191368%000
        BVBDM7.45791010010011000332576%010
        BVBDM7.4566100000002100113862%001
        BVBDA7.34900000000040012292276%000
        BVBDG-00000000000000000%000
        BVBDG-00000000000000000%000
        BVBDD6.632400000000000015480%000
        BVBDD-00000000000000000%000
        BVBDM-00000000000000000%000
        BVBDM6.733500000000000011010100%000
        BVBDA7.85351000000011100211571%012
        BVBDA6.731100000000000001313100%000
        BVBDA-00000000000000000%000
        BVBDA-00000000000000000%000

        Milan

        PNMinButsCSCASTJRPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
        G6.329000000000000011717100%100
        D6.63900010000010400474494%020
        D6.73530000000000002333194%000
        D7.04900001000010302595898%000
        D6.83900000000000002585086%020
        M7.14900000000010001383182%010
        M7.34770000000020112585188%012
        M7.14900000000000200706390%010
        A7.65771000000041220221986%000
        A7.04900000000031020484594%011
        A6.43900000000121211151173%011
        G-00000000000000000%000
        G-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        M6.633700000000000012929100%000
        M-00000000000000000%000
        A7.0413000000003101022100%010
        A6.831300000000000006583%001

        Borussia Dortmund

        PNMinButsCSCASTJRPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
        G7.45900000001000002383489%300
        D7.04900000000010111453680%001
        D7.04550000000000202464496%010
        D8.069000000000001009514894%002
        D7.45900000000000705433172%011
        M7.04900001000000004454396%011
        M7.45900010000021200363186%012
        M6.43550000000010012191368%000
        M7.45791010010011000332576%010
        M7.4566100000002100113862%001
        A7.34900000000040012292276%000
        G-00000000000000000%000
        G-00000000000000000%000
        D6.632400000000000015480%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        M-00000000000000000%000
        M6.733500000000000011010100%000
        A7.85351000000011100211571%012
        A6.731100000000000001313100%000
        A-00000000000000000%000
        A-00000000000000000%000
        [P=au classement, N=Note, Min=minutes, Buts=buts, CSC=But contre son camp, AST=Assists, J=cartons jaunes, R=cartons rouges, PENALTY=Penalties scored, SP=Saved Penalty, MP=Missed Penalty, S=Tirs, SOT=Tirs cadrés:, TT=Total Tackles, TW=Tackles Won, BS=Ball steals, P=Total Passes, PC=Passes Completed, PC%=Pass Completion Percentage, S=Saves, FC=Fouls Committed, FS=Fouls Suffered]