PossessionTirs (on target)Corners
53% 47%(4) 15 14 (5)5 6
Homme
du match
Attaquant - Vélez Sarsfield
T 84'Q
8

Note du joueur

Photos

DÉditer

Commentaires

Vous voudriez commenter? Enregistrez-vous!
motivo:
EPas de commentaire disponible

WERE YOU IN THE STADIUM?

To mark that you attended this game, it is necessary to register/log in.

GROUP B

Classement
JBIBEPts
1Godoy CruzGodoy Cruz1416629
2River PlateRiver Plate14261027
3EstudiantesEstudiantes1419927
4Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors14251426
5Barracas CentralBarracas Central14201526
6Defensa y JusticiaDefensa y Justicia14171326
7Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors14201225
8Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield14141325
9Racing ClubRacing Club14241124
10LanúsLanús14201423
11Newell´s Old BoysNewell´s Old Boys14131521
12UniónUnión14161420
13PlatensePlatense14101418
14San LorenzoSan Lorenzo14101416
15BelgranoBelgrano14192114
16Central Córdoba S.EsteroCentral Córdoba S.Estero14102011
17Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín149199
18TigreTigre147255

STATISTIQUES GAME

Shots Blocked
3
 
 
3
Corners
5
 
 
6
Shots off target
8
 
 
7
Total Passes
441
 
 
387
Tirs cadrés:
4
 
 
5
Saves
3
 
 
2
Tirs
15
 
 
14
Throw-ins
16
 
 
17
Tackles won
24
 
 
22
Possession
53 %
 
 
47 %
Hors-jeu
1
 
 
3
Passes Completed
361
 
 
295
Fautes
9
 
 
15
Total Clearances
113
 
 
115

COMPÉTITION

Fase1ere Phase 
JornadaGroupe BJournée 7

ARBITRE

STADE

José Amalfitani
José Amalfitani
Argentina
Buenos Aires
Capacité49 540
Dimensions105x70
Inauguration1951