All Players

        ÉquipePNMinButsCSCASTJRPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
        JUVG7.14900000000000001261246%200
        JUVD7.85901000000021006231878%010
        JUVD7.34900000000010006262285%000
        JUVD7.14900000000000304241875%011
        JUVM6.83750001000000102262181%040
        JUVM7.45900000000000104161169%001
        JUVM7.04900000000000302131077%020
        JUVM6.73900000000000000201575%010
        JUVM7.045900000000001029556%010
        JUVA6.435900000000110006467%030
        JUVA7.04850000000020320191368%014
        JUVG-00000000000000000%000
        JUVG-00000000000000000%000
        JUVD-00000000000000000%000
        JUVD-00000000000000000%000
        JUVD-00000000000000000%000
        JUVD-00000000000000000%000
        JUVD-00000000000000000%000
        JUVD6.733100000000001025480%010
        JUVM6.43150000000010110100%000
        JUVM-00000000000000000%000
        JUVM-00000000000000000%000
        JUVA6.0250000000010000000%000
        JUVA6.433100010000000014250%011
        ACFG7.04900000000000000444091%100
        ACFD7.04840000000000300797190%001
        ACFD6.73900000000000002757397%011
        ACFD7.04900000000000103716592%011
        ACFD7.04900000000010100726590%010
        ACFM6.734500000000102102121100%010
        ACFM7.45900000000000103777395%002
        ACFM7.45900000000031100373286%002
        ACFM7.04610000000011100262492%012
        ACFM6.73610000000000002201680%001
        ACFA6.434500000000100107571%000
        ACFG-00000000000000000%000
        ACFD6.736000000000000010990%001
        ACFD-00000000000000000%000
        ACFD-00000000000000000%000
        ACFD-00000000000000000%000
        ACFD-00000000000000000%000
        ACFM-00000000000000000%000
        ACFM-00000000000000000%000
        ACFM-00000000000000000%000
        ACFM-00000000000000000%000
        ACFM7.45450000000000200676191%010
        ACFA-00000000000000000%000
        ACFA7.0429000100003002088100%011
        ACFA7.1429000000001000066100%001
        ACFA7.14450000000020010222091%013

        Juventus

        PNMinButsCSCASTJRPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
        G7.14900000000000001261246%200
        D7.85901000000021006231878%010
        D7.34900000000010006262285%000
        D7.14900000000000304241875%011
        M6.83750001000000102262181%040
        M7.45900000000000104161169%001
        M7.04900000000000302131077%020
        M6.73900000000000000201575%010
        M7.045900000000001029556%010
        A6.435900000000110006467%030
        A7.04850000000020320191368%014
        G-00000000000000000%000
        G-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D6.733100000000001025480%010
        M6.43150000000010110100%000
        M-00000000000000000%000
        M-00000000000000000%000
        A6.0250000000010000000%000
        A6.433100010000000014250%011

        Fiorentina

        PNMinButsCSCASTJRPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
        G7.04900000000000000444091%100
        D7.04840000000000300797190%001
        D6.73900000000000002757397%011
        D7.04900000000000103716592%011
        D7.04900000000010100726590%010
        M7.45900000000000103777395%002
        M6.734500000000102102121100%010
        M7.45900000000031100373286%002
        M7.04610000000011100262492%012
        M6.73610000000000002201680%001
        A6.434500000000100107571%000
        G-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D6.736000000000000010990%001
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        D-00000000000000000%000
        M-00000000000000000%000
        M-00000000000000000%000
        M-00000000000000000%000
        M7.45450000000000200676191%010
        M-00000000000000000%000
        A-00000000000000000%000
        A7.0429000100003002088100%011
        A7.1429000000001000066100%001
        A7.14450000000020010222091%013
        [P=au classement, N=Note, Min=minutes, Buts=buts, CSC=But contre son camp, AST=Assists, J=cartons jaunes, R=cartons rouges, PENALTY=Penalties scored, SP=Saved Penalty, MP=Missed Penalty, S=Tirs, SOT=Tirs cadrés:, TT=Total Tackles, TW=Tackles Won, BS=Ball steals, P=Total Passes, PC=Passes Completed, PC%=Pass Completion Percentage, S=Saves, FC=Fouls Committed, FS=Fouls Suffered]