All Players

ÉquipePNMinButsCSCASTJRPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
MCFCG6.73900000000000000302893%101
MCFCD7.75900000000000100848298%011
MCFCD7.75900000000010301908797%000
MCFCD7.8590000000003120111210896%011
MCFCD8.77901010000042311676090%000
MCFCM9.08901000000051420857993%000
MCFCM6.83900000000042110715983%021
MCFCM9.18810001000053010615692%020
MCFCA8.16900010000031300615184%000
MCFCA9.89901010000061130555396%001
MCFCA7.34811000010052010141286%000
MCFCG-00000000000000000%000
MCFCD-00000000000000000%000
MCFCD-00000000000000000%000
MCFCD6.6390000000010010121192%010
MCFCM-00000000000000000%000
MCFCM-00000000000000000%000
MCFCA7.34900000000001008788%000
MCFCA-00000000000000000%000
MCFCA-00000000000000000%000
LUTG7.65900000000000000351749%900
LUTD6.12900100000000005241979%000
LUTD6.12900000000000005252184%000
LUTM6.43770000000000101151280%001
LUTM7.04901000000011000413380%011
LUTM6.32880000000000101221986%011
LUTA6.02880000000000404171482%011
LUTA6.73900000000011203322784%011
LUTA7.049000000000001021414100%012
LUTA6.635900000000003019444%000
LUTA6.3290000000000000615960%010
LUTG-00000000000000000%000
LUTG-00000000000000000%000
LUTD-2000000000000022100%000
LUTM6.831300000000100007686%000
LUTM-2000000000010033100%000
LUTM-00000000000000000%000
LUTM-00000000000000000%000
LUTA7.043100000000100017571%000
LUTA-00000000000000000%000

Manchester City

PNMinButsCSCASTJRPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
G6.73900000000000000302893%101
D7.75900000000000100848298%011
D7.75900000000010301908797%000
D7.8590000000003120111210896%011
D8.77901010000042311676090%000
M9.08901000000051420857993%000
M6.83900000000042110715983%021
M9.18810001000053010615692%020
A8.16900010000031300615184%000
A9.89901010000061130555396%001
A7.34811000010052010141286%000
G-00000000000000000%000
D-00000000000000000%000
D-00000000000000000%000
D6.6390000000010010121192%010
M-00000000000000000%000
M-00000000000000000%000
A-00000000000000000%000
A7.34900000000001008788%000
A-00000000000000000%000

Luton Town

PNMinButsCSCASTJRPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
G7.65900000000000000351749%900
D6.12900100000000005241979%000
D6.12900000000000005252184%000
M6.32880000000000101221986%011
M6.43770000000000101151280%001
M7.04901000000011000413380%011
A6.02880000000000404171482%011
A6.73900000000011203322784%011
A7.049000000000001021414100%012
A6.635900000000003019444%000
A6.3290000000000000615960%010
G-00000000000000000%000
G-00000000000000000%000
D-2000000000000022100%000
M6.831300000000100007686%000
M-2000000000010033100%000
M-00000000000000000%000
M-00000000000000000%000
A7.043100000000100017571%000
A-00000000000000000%000
[P=au classement, N=Note, Min=minutes, Buts=buts, CSC=But contre son camp, AST=Assists, J=cartons jaunes, R=cartons rouges, PENALTY=Penalties scored, SP=Saved Penalty, MP=Missed Penalty, S=Tirs, SOT=Tirs cadrés:, TT=Total Tackles, TW=Tackles Won, BS=Ball steals, P=Total Passes, PC=Passes Completed, PC%=Pass Completion Percentage, S=Saves, FC=Fouls Committed, FS=Fouls Suffered]