PossessionTirs (on target)Corners
38% 62%(4) 20 11 (2)7 3
Homme
du match
Attaquant - Estudiantes
T 25'Q 2x
8,9

Note du joueur

Lanús
6,1
8,1
7,8
6,6
6,7
6,7
6,4
8,1
7,5
Estudiantes
7,3
6,7
6,7
7,7
6,6
Banc
7
8,9
7,5

Photos

DÉditer

Commentaires

Vous voudriez commenter? Enregistrez-vous!
motivo:
EPas de commentaire disponible

WERE YOU IN THE STADIUM?

To mark that you attended this game, it is necessary to register/log in.

GROUP B

Classement
JBIBEPts
1EstudiantesEstudiantes1419927
2Argentinos JuniorsArgentinos Juniors14251426
3Barracas CentralBarracas Central14201526
4Boca JuniorsBoca Juniors14201225
5Vélez SarsfieldVélez Sarsfield14141325
6Racing ClubRacing Club14241124
7LanúsLanús14201423
8Newell´s Old BoysNewell´s Old Boys14131521
9UniónUnión14161420
10PlatensePlatense14101418
11San LorenzoSan Lorenzo14101416
12BelgranoBelgrano14192114
13Central Córdoba S.EsteroCentral Córdoba S.Estero14102011
14Sarmiento de JunínSarmiento de Junín149199
15TigreTigre147255

STATISTIQUES GAME

Corners
7
 
 
3
Tackles won
27
 
 
22
Total Clearances
79
 
 
101
Hors-jeu
2
 
 
0
Saves
1
 
 
3
Shots off target
8
 
 
5
Passes Completed
193
 
 
411
Tirs
20
 
 
11
Tirs cadrés:
4
 
 
2
Possession
38 %
 
 
62 %
Total Passes
298
 
 
519
Shots Blocked
8
 
 
4
Fautes
20
 
 
12

COMPÉTITION

Fase1ere Phase 
JornadaGroupe BJournée 14

ARBITRE

STADE

Néstor Díaz Pérez (Ciudad de Lanús)
Capacité46 619
Dimensions105+70 mtrs
Inauguration1929