All Players

ÉquipePNMinButsCSCASTJRPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
LHACFAG7.45900000000000003301757%500
LHACFAD7.04900000000000303463270%001
LHACFAD6.63870000000000401372978%001
LHACFAM5.71510002100000100332679%010
LHACFAM7.04900000000000400423890%013
LHACFAM6.83900000000020310321856%013
LHACFAM7.14900011000000200352777%000
LHACFAA6.32750000000000200181583%010
LHACFAA7.049000000000004010392872%000
LHACFAA6.63820000000010000151173%020
LHACFAA6.73751001000011100151280%053
LHACFAG-00000000000000000%000
LHACFAD6.833000000000000022100%000
LHACFAM6.63800000000000005360%000
LHACFAM-00000000000000000%000
LHACFAA7.041500000000110004375%000
LHACFAJ6.831500000000000005360%010
LHACFAJ-00000000000000000%000
FCFCDEG7.04900000000000000393179%102
FCFCDED6.73900000000000301443784%021
FCFCDED7.04450000000000102342676%000
FCFCDED7.04900000000000105575189%000
FCFCDED8.06900010000010302584679%010
FCFCDEM7.34781000000021100282175%001
FCFCDEM7.04900000000010511422969%001
FCFCDEM7.75900010000010000503774%033
FCFCDEM7.04900000000000001605388%012
FCFCDEA7.3490100000003320117953%010
FCFCDEA8.87901010000022401332576%010
FCFCDEG-00000000000000000%000
FCFCDED6.83450000000000000423788%021
FCFCDED-10000000000000000%000
FCFCDED-10000000000100100%000
FCFCDED-00000000000000000%000
FCFCDEM7.041200000000110009778%000
FCFCDEA-10000000000000000%001

Le Havre

PNMinButsCSCASTJRPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
G7.45900000000000003301757%500
D7.04900000000000303463270%001
D6.63870000000000401372978%001
M5.71510002100000100332679%010
M7.14900011000000200352777%000
M6.83900000000020310321856%013
M7.04900000000000400423890%013
A6.73751001000011100151280%053
A7.049000000000004010392872%000
A6.63820000000010000151173%020
A6.32750000000000200181583%010
G-00000000000000000%000
D6.833000000000000022100%000
M6.63800000000000005360%000
M-00000000000000000%000
A7.041500000000110004375%000
J6.831500000000000005360%010
J-00000000000000000%000

FC Fleury 91

PNMinButsCSCASTJRPENALTYSPMPSSOTTTTWBSPPCPC%SFCFS
G7.04900000000000000393179%102
D6.73900000000000301443784%021
D7.04450000000000102342676%000
D7.04900000000000105575189%000
D8.06900010000010302584679%010
M7.34781000000021100282175%001
M7.04900000000010511422969%001
M7.04900000000000001605388%012
M7.75900010000010000503774%033
A8.87901010000022401332576%010
A7.3490100000003320117953%010
G-00000000000000000%000
D6.83450000000000000423788%021
D-10000000000000000%000
D-10000000000100100%000
D-00000000000000000%000
M7.041200000000110009778%000
A-10000000000000000%001
[P=au classement, N=Note, Min=minutes, Buts=buts, CSC=But contre son camp, AST=Assists, J=cartons jaunes, R=cartons rouges, PENALTY=Penalties scored, SP=Saved Penalty, MP=Missed Penalty, S=Tirs, SOT=Tirs cadrés:, TT=Total Tackles, TW=Tackles Won, BS=Ball steals, P=Total Passes, PC=Passes Completed, PC%=Pass Completion Percentage, S=Saves, FC=Fouls Committed, FS=Fouls Suffered]