J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 31 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 69-29 | 74 | 4 | 0 | D1 | VDDVD | détails | |
31 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 69-29 | 74 | 4 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2021-05-26 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | CSKA 1948 | 3-1 | POff | |||
G | 2021-05-15 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Arda Kardzhali | 4-1 | POff | |||
P | 2021-05-12 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | CSKA Sofia | 4-1 | POff | |||
P | 2021-05-08 | 16:45 | (Dom.) | Loko Plovdiv | 1-2 | POff | |||
G | 2021-05-04 | 18:45 | (Dom.) | Beroe | 3-1 | POff | |||
G | 2021-04-26 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Botev Plovdiv | 0-2 | J26 | |||
G | 2021-04-22 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | CSKA 1948 | 4-0 | J25 | |||
G | 2021-04-18 | 19:45 | (Ext.) | Levski Sofia | 0-3 | J24 | |||
G | 2021-04-10 | 16:30 | (Dom.) | Montana | 1-0 | J23 | |||
N | 2021-03-20 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Tsarsko Selo | 1-1 | J22 | |||
G | 2021-03-12 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Arda Kardzhali | 1-0 | J21 | |||
G | 2021-03-07 | 13:30 | (Ext.) | Beroe | 1-4 | J20 | |||
G | 2021-02-27 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | CSKA Sofia | 1-0 | J19 | |||
P | 2021-02-20 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Loko Plovdiv | 3-2 | J18 | |||
G | 2021-02-15 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Etar Tarnovo | 6-0 | J17 | |||
G | 2020-12-20 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Botev Plovdiv | 2-1 | J13 | |||
N | 2020-12-17 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Arda Kardzhali | 2-2 | J8 | |||
G | 2020-12-13 | 16:45 | (Dom.) | Cherno More | 1-0 | J16 | |||
G | 2020-12-06 | 15:45 | (Ext.) | Slavia | 0-2 | J15 | |||
G | 2020-11-29 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Botev Vratsa | 2-1 | J14 | |||
G | 2020-11-08 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | CSKA 1948 | 0-3 | J12 | |||
G | 2020-11-01 | 18:15 | (Dom.) | Levski Sofia | 1-0 | J11 | |||
G | 2020-10-25 | 19:15 | (Ext.) | Montana | 1-3 | J10 | |||
N | 2020-10-17 | 16:45 | (Dom.) | Tsarsko Selo | 1-1 | J9 | |||
G | 2020-09-26 | 17:45 | (Dom.) | Beroe | 2-0 | J7 | |||
N | 2020-09-20 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | CSKA Sofia | 2-2 | J6 | |||
G | 2020-09-12 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Loko Plovdiv | 3-1 | J5 | |||
G | 2020-08-29 | 20:15 | (Ext.) | Etar Tarnovo | 0-2 | J4 | |||
G | 2020-08-22 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Cherno More | 1-4 | J3 | |||
G | 2020-08-14 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Slavia | 3-0 | J2 | |||
P | 2020-08-08 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Botev Vratsa | 3-1 | J1 |