J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 74-57 | 67 | 0 | 2 | V4 | NVVVV | détails | |
46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 74-57 | 67 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
G | 2022-04-30 | 13:30 | (Dom.) | Fleetwood Town | 4-2 | J46 | ||
G | 2022-04-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Cheltenham Town | 1-2 | J45 | ||
G | 2022-04-18 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Accrington Stanley | 3-1 | J44 | ||
G | 2022-04-15 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Doncaster Rovers | 1-2 | J43 | ||
N | 2022-04-09 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Sheffield Wed. | 1-1 | J42 | ||
N | 2022-04-05 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Portsmouth | 1-1 | J40 | ||
N | 2022-04-02 | 13:30 | (Ext.) | Wigan Athletic | 1-1 | J41 | ||
G | 2022-03-19 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Crewe Alexandra | 0-1 | J39 | ||
P | 2022-03-12 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Plymouth Argyle | 0-1 | J38 | ||
N | 2022-03-08 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Morecambe | 1-1 | J24 | ||
G | 2022-03-05 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Gillingham | 0-3 | J37 | ||
P | 2022-02-26 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | MK Dons | 2-0 | J36 | ||
G | 2022-02-22 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Lincoln City | 3-1 | J35 | ||
G | 2022-02-19 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | AFC Wimbledon | 4-0 | J34 | ||
P | 2022-02-15 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Burton Albion | 3-1 | J25 | ||
G | 2022-02-12 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Oxford United | 2-3 | J33 | ||
G | 2022-02-08 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Charlton Athletic | 2-1 | J32 | ||
N | 2022-02-05 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Morecambe | 1-1 | J31 | ||
G | 2022-02-01 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Cambridge United | 2-0 | J27 | ||
G | 2022-01-29 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Sunderland | 6-0 | J30 | ||
G | 2022-01-22 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Shrewsbury Town | 0-1 | J29 | ||
G | 2022-01-15 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Ipswich Town | 2-0 | J28 | ||
P | 2022-01-11 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Wycombe Wanderers | 0-2 | J23 | ||
P | 2022-01-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Rotherham | 2-1 | J26 | ||
P | 2021-12-11 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Accrington Stanley | 1-0 | J22 | ||
P | 2021-12-07 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Fleetwood Town | 3-0 | J21 | ||
N | 2021-11-27 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Cheltenham Town | 2-2 | J20 | ||
G | 2021-11-23 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Doncaster Rovers | 3-0 | J19 | ||
P | 2021-11-20 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Wycombe Wanderers | 1-0 | J18 | ||
G | 2021-11-12 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Crewe Alexandra | 2-0 | J17 | ||
P | 2021-10-30 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Portsmouth | 1-0 | J16 | ||
N | 2021-10-23 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Gillingham | 2-2 | J15 | ||
P | 2021-10-19 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Plymouth Argyle | 3-0 | J14 | ||
P | 2021-10-16 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Wigan Athletic | 0-4 | J13 | ||
P | 2021-10-09 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Sheffield Wed. | 1-0 | J12 | ||
G | 2021-10-02 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Shrewsbury Town | 2-1 | J11 | ||
G | 2021-09-28 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Charlton Athletic | 1-4 | J10 | ||
P | 2021-09-25 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Sunderland | 1-0 | J9 | ||
P | 2021-09-18 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Rotherham | 0-2 | J8 | ||
G | 2021-09-11 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Ipswich Town | 2-5 | J7 | ||
12 |