J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.º | 37 | 12 | 18 | 7 | 32-22 | 104 | 4 | 3 | N1 | VVVVN | détails | |
37 | 12 | 18 | 7 | 32-22 | 104 | 4 | 3 | - | - |
N | 2022-10-16 | 18:10 | (Ext.) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1-1 | POff | ||
N | 2022-10-08 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Agropecuario | 0-0 | J37 | ||
G | 2022-10-04 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Instituto | 1-0 | J36 | ||
G | 2022-09-26 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Sacachispas | 0-2 | J35 | ||
G | 2022-09-18 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Mitre | 1-0 | J34 | ||
G | 2022-09-12 | 23:10 | (Ext.) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1-2 | J33 | ||
N | 2022-09-04 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Independiente Rivadavia | 1-1 | J32 | ||
P | 2022-08-30 | 01:35 | (Ext.) | Quilmes | 2-1 | J31 | ||
G | 2022-08-21 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Deportivo Maipú | 1-0 | J30 | ||
N | 2022-08-15 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Nueva Chicago | 1-1 | J29 | ||
G | 2022-08-10 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Deportivo Madryn | 0-1 | J25 | ||
G | 2022-08-06 | 01:10 | (Dom.) | Almagro | 3-0 | J28 | ||
G | 2022-08-02 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Alvarado | 0-1 | J27 | ||
N | 2022-07-29 | 02:35 | (Dom.) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 2-2 | J26 | ||
N | 2022-07-10 | 02:10 | (Dom.) | Temperley | 1-1 | J23 | ||
N | 2022-07-03 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Flandría | 0-0 | J22 | ||
N | 2022-06-25 | 19:10 | (Dom.) | Gimnasia de Jujuy | 1-1 | J21 | ||
N | 2022-06-18 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Almirante Brown | 1-1 | J20 | ||
G | 2022-06-12 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Villa Dálmine | 1-0 | J19 | ||
P | 2022-06-06 | 02:30 | (Ext.) | Belgrano | 1-0 | J18 | ||
N | 2022-05-31 | 02:10 | (Dom.) | Deportivo Riestra | 1-1 | J17 | ||
N | 2022-05-23 | 00:00 | (Ext.) | Club Guemes | 0-0 | J16 | ||
N | 2022-05-17 | 00:10 | (Dom.) | All Boys | 0-0 | J15 | ||
P | 2022-05-08 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1-0 | J14 | ||
G | 2022-04-30 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | San Telmo | 3-1 | J13 | ||
P | 2022-04-24 | 02:00 | (Ext.) | Chaco For Ever | 1-0 | J12 | ||
N | 2022-04-16 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | San Martin San Juan | 0-0 | J11 | ||
N | 2022-04-09 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | Atlanta | 1-1 | J10 | ||
P | 2022-04-03 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 0-1 | J9 | ||
G | 2022-03-29 | 01:30 | (Ext.) | Santamarina | 1-2 | J8 | ||
G | 2022-03-24 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Atlético Rafaela | 2-0 | J7 | ||
N | 2022-03-19 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Guillermo Brown | 0-0 | J6 | ||
P | 2022-03-13 | 21:05 | (Dom.) | Chacarita Jrs | 0-1 | J5 | ||
P | 2022-03-04 | 21:30 | (Ext.) | Brown de Adrogué | 1-0 | J4 | ||
N | 2022-02-25 | 23:10 | (Dom.) | Defensores Belgrano | 1-1 | J3 | ||
N | 2022-02-19 | 23:15 | (Ext.) | San Martín Tucumán | 0-0 | J2 | ||
N | 2022-02-12 | 00:00 | (Dom.) | Tristán Suárez | 0-0 | J1 |