J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 27-21 | 27 | 0 | 0 | D2 | VVVDD | détails | |
3.º | 20 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 57-23 | 42 | 1 | 3 | V2 | NVDVV | détails | |
30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 84-44 | 69 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
P | 2023-06-08 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Moçarriense | 1-4 | J10 | ||
P | 2023-06-04 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | ADRC Vasco Gama | 2-1 | J9 | ||
G | 2023-05-28 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Tramagal | 2-0 | J8 | ||
G | 2023-05-21 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Espinheirense | 3-4 | J7 | ||
G | 2023-05-14 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | At. Riachense | 5-2 | J6 | ||
P | 2023-05-07 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Moçarriense | 3-1 | J5 | ||
G | 2023-04-30 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | ADRC Vasco Gama | 5-1 | J4 | ||
P | 2023-04-22 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Tramagal | 5-1 | J3 | ||
G | 2023-04-16 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Espinheirense | 4-0 | J2 | ||
G | 2023-04-02 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | At. Riachense | 1-3 | J1 | ||
G | 2023-03-19 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | GD Benfica do Ribatejo | 1-2 | J22 | ||
G | 2023-03-12 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | AR Porto Alto | 4-3 | J21 | ||
P | 2023-03-05 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Moçarriense | 1-2 | J20 | ||
G | 2023-02-26 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Rebocho | 0-4 | J19 | ||
N | 2023-02-12 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Espinheirense | 1-1 | J17 | ||
P | 2023-02-05 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | U. Almeirim | 2-3 | J16 | ||
G | 2023-01-22 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | AC Pernes | 0-3 | J15 | ||
G | 2023-01-15 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Glória do Ribatejo | 1-0 | J14 | ||
G | 2023-01-08 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | GD Marinhais | 1-2 | J13 | ||
G | 2022-12-18 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Paço dos Negros | 8-1 | J12 | ||
G | 2022-12-11 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | GD Benfica do Ribatejo | 2-0 | J11 | ||
G | 2022-12-04 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | AR Porto Alto | 2-3 | J10 | ||
P | 2022-12-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Moçarriense | 2-1 | J9 | ||
G | 2022-11-27 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Rebocho | 2-0 | J8 | ||
P | 2022-11-13 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Espinheirense | 1-2 | J6 | ||
G | 2022-11-06 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | U. Almeirim | 1-6 | J5 | ||
G | 2022-10-30 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | AC Pernes | 9-1 | J4 | ||
N | 2022-10-23 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Glória do Ribatejo | 1-1 | J3 | ||
N | 2022-10-16 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | GD Marinhais | 2-2 | J2 | ||
G | 2022-10-09 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Paço dos Negros | 0-2 | J1 |