J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FG | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3-5 | 15 | 1 | 0 | D2 | VDNDD | détails | |
POff | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 13-3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | N2 | VVVNN | détails | |
Champion | 36 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 86-37 | 47 | 1 | 0 | D3 | VVDDD | détails | |
1/8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
52 | 33 | 9 | 10 | 105-47 | 74 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2019-05-25 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Nordsjaelland | 1-3 | POff | |||
P | 2019-05-19 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Esbjerg fB | 4-3 | POff | |||
P | 2019-05-12 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Midtjylland | 4-0 | POff | |||
G | 2019-05-05 | 16:05 | (Dom.) | Brondby IF | 3-2 | POff | |||
G | 2019-04-28 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Odense BK | 4-0 | POff | |||
G | 2019-04-22 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Nordsjaelland | 0-3 | POff | |||
G | 2019-04-18 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Midtjylland | 3-0 | POff | |||
G | 2019-04-14 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Brondby IF | 1-2 | POff | |||
G | 2019-04-07 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Odense BK | 0-1 | POff | |||
G | 2019-03-31 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Esbjerg fB | 1-0 | POff | |||
G | 2019-03-17 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Hobro IK | 3-1 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2019-03-10 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Nordsjaelland | 2-2 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2019-03-03 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Vejle BK | 2-0 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2019-02-25 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | Vendsyssel | 1-1 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2019-02-17 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Randers | 0-2 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2019-02-10 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Odense BK | 6-1 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2018-12-16 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | SonderjyskE | 0-3 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2018-12-13 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Bordeaux | 0-1 | Grp.C | |||
G | 2018-12-09 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Esbjerg fB | 3-0 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2018-12-02 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | AC Horsens | 1-6 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2018-11-29 | 18:55 | (Ext.) | Zenit | 1-0 | Grp.C | |||
G | 2018-11-25 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Midtjylland | 2-1 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2018-11-11 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Aalborg BK | 1-1 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2018-11-08 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Slavia Praha | 0-0 | Grp.C | |||
G | 2018-11-04 | 12:35 | (Ext.) | Brondby IF | 0-1 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2018-11-01 | 19:40 | (Ext.) | Midtjylland | 2-0 | 1/8 | |||
G | 2018-10-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | AGF Aarhus | 4-2 | 1Ph | |||
P | 2018-10-25 | 18:55 | (Dom.) | Slavia Praha | 0-1 | Grp.C | |||
G | 2018-10-21 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Vejle BK | 1-3 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2018-10-07 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Randers | 4-0 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2018-10-04 | 18:55 | (Ext.) | Bordeaux | 1-2 | Grp.C | |||
P | 2018-09-30 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Vendsyssel | 2-1 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2018-09-27 | 16:45 | (Ext.) | Viby IF Fodbold | 0-3 | 3T | |||
G | 2018-09-23 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Nordsjaelland | 2-1 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2018-09-20 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Zenit | 1-1 | Grp.C | |||
P | 2018-09-16 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Midtjylland | 3-1 | 1Ph | |||
G | 2018-09-02 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Esbjerg fB | 0-2 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2018-08-30 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Atalanta | 0-0(4-3 pen.) | POff | |||
G | 2018-08-26 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | SonderjyskE | 3-2 | 1Ph | |||
N | 2018-08-23 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Atalanta | 0-0 | POff | |||
12 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Défenseur | 50 | 2 | 0.04 | 44 | 6 | 4073 | 6 | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Milieu | 48 | 32 | 0.67 | 40 | 8 | 3724 | 4 | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Défenseur | 47 | 1 | 0.02 | 46 | 1 | 4174 | 6 | - | - | détails | ||
c | 4. | Attaquant | 47 | 24 | 0.51 | 46 | - | 4041 | 4 | - | - | détails | |
5. | Milieu | 47 | 4 | 0.09 | 43 | 4 | 3540 | 7 | - | - | détails | ||
c | 6. | Milieu | 45 | 1 | 0.02 | 45 | - | 3971 | 8 | 1 | - | détails | |
7. | Défenseur | 41 | 1 | 0.02 | 38 | 3 | 3249 | 6 | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Attaquant | 40 | 3 | 0.07 | 26 | 14 | 2228 | 3 | - | - | détails | ||
c | 9. | Gardien | 38 | 0 | 0.00 | 37 | 1 | 3398 | 5 | - | - | détails | |
10. | Défenseur | 37 | 1 | 0.03 | 35 | 2 | 3012 | 3 | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |