J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Champion | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15-0 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
1TP | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | D2 | DD | détails | |
4.º | 36 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 76-57 | 97 | 6 | 0 | D4 | VDDDD | détails | |
DF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
42 | 21 | 7 | 14 | 98-67 | 98 | 6 | 0 | - | - |
P | 2018-11-10 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Nomme Kalju | 4-1 | J36 | |||
P | 2018-11-03 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | FCI Levadia | 1-2 | J35 | |||
P | 2018-10-28 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | Viljandi Tulevik | 4-1 | J34 | |||
P | 2018-10-20 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | FC Flora | 1-2 | J33 | |||
G | 2018-10-06 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | JK Vaprus | 0-1 | J32 | |||
G | 2018-10-03 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Kalev Tallinn | 3-2 | J31 | |||
G | 2018-09-28 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Kuressaare | 2-1 | J30 | |||
G | 2018-09-25 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Jõgeva SK Noorus 96 | 8-0 | 1/8 | |||
G | 2018-09-22 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Paide LM | 2-5 | J29 | |||
G | 2018-09-18 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | JK Tammeka | 2-1 | J28 | |||
N | 2018-09-15 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FC Flora | 2-2 | J27 | |||
N | 2018-08-31 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | JK Vaprus | 1-1 | J26 | |||
G | 2018-08-28 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Kuressaare | 0-3 | J25 | |||
G | 2018-08-25 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Kalev Tallinn | 0-1 | J24 | |||
G | 2018-08-21 | (Ext.) | SK Kadrina | 0-7 | 3T | ||||
G | 2018-08-17 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Viljandi Tulevik | 4-1 | J23 | |||
P | 2018-08-11 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FCI Levadia | 6-1 | J22 | |||
P | 2018-08-04 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Paide LM | 1-2 | J21 | |||
P | 2018-07-28 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | JK Tammeka | 2-1 | J20 | |||
P | 2018-07-22 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Nomme Kalju | 0-3 | J19 | |||
P | 2018-07-18 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Zeljeznicar | 3-1 | 1TP | |||
P | 2018-07-12 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Zeljeznicar | 0-2 | 1TP | |||
G | 2018-06-12 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | JK Vaprus | 0-4 | J18 | |||
G | 2018-06-06 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | JK Vaprus | 6-0 | J1 | |||
P | 2018-05-26 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | FC Flora | 2-4 | J17 | |||
G | 2018-05-22 | 17:30 | (Ext.) | Paide LM | 0-2 | J16 | |||
G | 2018-05-15 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | JK Tammeka | 4-1 | J15 | |||
G | 2018-05-12 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Viljandi Tulevik | 0-6 | J14 | |||
P | 2018-05-08 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FCI Levadia | 0-5 | DF | |||
G | 2018-05-04 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Kuressaare | 3-0 | J13 | |||
N | 2018-05-01 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | FCI Levadia | 1-1 | J12 | |||
P | 2018-04-27 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Nomme Kalju | 5-2 | J11 | |||
N | 2018-04-21 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Kalev Tallinn | 2-2 | J10 | |||
G | 2018-04-17 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | FCI Tallinn | 6-0 | QF | |||
N | 2018-04-14 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | JK Tammeka | 1-1 | J9 | |||
N | 2018-04-07 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FC Flora | 0-0 | J8 | |||
G | 2018-04-03 | 19:30 | (Dom.) | Viljandi Tulevik | 2-0 | J7 | |||
P | 2018-03-31 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FCI Levadia | 5-0 | J6 | |||
G | 2018-03-16 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Paide LM | 1-0 | J5 | |||
G | 2018-03-13 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | Kalev Tallinn | 1-2 | J4 | |||
12 |