J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2E | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
2.º | 34 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 69-42 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
36 | 21 | 7 | 8 | 72-45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2019-12-23 | 13:10 | (Dom.) | Capitan Figari | 6-0 | J33 | |||
G | 2019-11-30 | 13:10 | (Ext.) | 3 De Noviembre | 0-4 | J34 | |||
G | 2019-11-23 | (Ext.) | Deportivo Recoleta | 1-2 | J30 | ||||
N | 2019-11-16 | 13:10 | (Ext.) | Atlántida | 0-0 | J32 | |||
G | 2019-11-16 | (Dom.) | Martín Ledesma | 5-0 | J29 | ||||
G | 2019-11-10 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | 29 De Setiembre | 4-2 | J31 | |||
G | 2019-11-09 | (Ext.) | Presidente Hayes | 2-4 | J28 | ||||
G | 2019-11-02 | (Dom.) | Colegiales | 3-2 | J27 | ||||
P | 2019-10-26 | (Ext.) | Atlético Tembetary | 2-1 | J26 | ||||
G | 2019-10-05 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Cristóbal Colón FBC | 3-2 | J25 | |||
N | 2019-09-29 | 21:15 | (Ext.) | Pilcomayo | 0-0 | J24 | |||
P | 2019-09-25 | 21:15 | (Dom.) | Sportivo Limpeño | 3-4 | J23 | |||
G | 2019-09-21 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Sportivo Ameliano | 1-0 | J22 | |||
P | 2019-09-15 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | 24 de Setiembre | 3-0 | J21 | |||
G | 2019-09-07 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | General Caballero SC | 4-2 | J20 | |||
P | 2019-08-31 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Cristóbal Colón | 1-0 | J19 | |||
N | 2019-08-25 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | 3 De Febrero FBC | 1-1 | J18 | |||
P | 2019-08-22 | (Dom.) | Fernando de la Mora | 0-3 | 2E | ||||
G | 2019-08-10 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | 3 De Noviembre | 2-1 | J17 | |||
P | 2019-08-04 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Capitan Figari | 3-1 | J16 | |||
G | 2019-07-27 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Atlántida | 1-0 | J15 | |||
N | 2019-07-21 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | 29 De Setiembre | 2-2 | J14 | |||
G | 2019-07-14 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Deportivo Recoleta | 2-0 | J13 | |||
G | 2019-07-10 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Martín Ledesma | 0-1 | J12 | |||
G | 2019-07-07 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Presidente Hayes | 1-0 | J11 | |||
G | 2019-06-30 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Colegiales | 0-1 | J10 | |||
N | 2019-06-22 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Atlético Tembetary | 3-3 | J9 | |||
N | 2019-06-17 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Cristóbal Colón FBC | 1-1 | J8 | |||
G | 2019-06-12 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Sportivo Limpeño | 0-1 | J6 | |||
P | 2019-06-09 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Pilcomayo | 1-2 | J7 | |||
G | 2019-06-06 | (Dom.) | Resistencia SC | 3-0 | 1E | ||||
N | 2019-06-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Sportivo Ameliano | 2-2 | J5 | |||
P | 2019-05-25 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | 24 de Setiembre | 2-3 | J4 | |||
G | 2019-05-18 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | General Caballero SC | 1-2 | J3 | |||
G | 2019-05-11 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Cristóbal Colón | 2-0 | J2 | |||
G | 2019-05-05 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | 3 De Febrero FBC | 2-3 | J1 |