J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3.º | 23 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 28-15 | 46 | 1 | 0 | N2 | VVVNN | détails | |
23 | 10 | 10 | 3 | 28-15 | 46 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Shinnik | - | J34 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Akron Togliatti | - | J33 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | - | J32 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 02:00 | (Ext.) | Rodina Moskva | - | J31 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Alania Vladikavkaz | - | J30 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-24 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Dynamo Makhachkala | - | J29 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-20 | 02:00 | (Ext.) | Torpedo | - | J28 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-14 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | SKA-Energia | - | J27 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-04-07 | 02:00 | (Ext.) | Khimki | - | J26 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-03-30 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Tyumen | - | J25 | h2h | |
h2h | 2024-03-24 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Leningradets | AJ | J24 | h2h | |
N | 2024-03-18 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Volgar Astrakhan | 0-0 | J23 | ||
N | 2024-03-10 | 13:00 | (Ext.) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 0-0 | J22 | ||
G | 2024-03-03 | 14:30 | (Dom.) | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2-0 | J21 | ||
G | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (Dom.) | Kamaz | 2-0 | J20 | ||
G | 2023-11-19 | 08:00 | (Ext.) | FC Yenisey | 0-2 | J19 | ||
G | 2023-11-13 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | Sokol Saratov | 0-3 | J18 | ||
G | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Rodina Moskva | 1-0 | J17 | ||
N | 2023-10-27 | 15:30 | (Ext.) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 1-1 | J16 | ||
G | 2023-10-22 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 3-1 | J15 | ||
N | 2023-10-14 | 10:30 | (Ext.) | SKA-Energia | 1-1 | J14 | ||
G | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Sokol Saratov | 3-0 | J13 | ||
N | 2023-10-01 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0-0 | J12 | ||
N | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-1 | J11 | ||
G | 2023-09-17 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Shinnik | 2-0 | J10 | ||
P | 2023-09-11 | 15:30 | (Dom.) | Khimki | 0-2 | J9 | ||
G | 2023-09-04 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Tyumen | 1-2 | J8 | ||
N | 2023-08-28 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Torpedo | 1-1 | J7 | ||
N | 2023-08-21 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Kamaz | 0-0 | J6 | ||
P | 2023-08-12 | 18:30 | (Ext.) | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 2-1 | J5 | ||
G | 2023-08-07 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | FC Yenisey | 2-0 | J4 | ||
P | 2023-07-28 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Akron Togliatti | 5-1 | J3 | ||
N | 2023-07-23 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0-0 | J2 | ||
N | 2023-07-16 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Leningradets | 0-0 | J1 |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Attaquant | 23 | 1 | 0.04 | 22 | 1 | 1901 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Attaquant | 22 | 3 | 0.14 | 20 | 2 | 1641 | - | - | - | détails | ||
3. | Défenseur | 21 | 2 | 0.10 | 19 | 2 | 1751 | - | - | - | détails | ||
4. | Défenseur | 21 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 2 | 1740 | 4 | - | - | détails | ||
5. | Gardien | 20 | 0 | 0.00 | 20 | - | 1800 | 3 | - | - | détails | ||
6. | Attaquant | 20 | 13 | 0.65 | 20 | - | 1684 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
7. | Milieu | 20 | 2 | 0.10 | 20 | - | 1569 | 5 | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Défenseur | 20 | 1 | 0.05 | 16 | 4 | 1498 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
9. | Milieu | 19 | 1 | 0.05 | 18 | 1 | 1602 | 3 | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Milieu | 16 | 1 | 0.06 | 16 | - | 1120 | 1 | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |