Lista de jogos | MIN | ↑ ↓ | A | V | G | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
● | J6 | 2022-08-21 | C | Akhmat Grozny | V |
4-2 | 11 | ↑ 79 | ||||
● | J7 | 2022-08-28 | F | FK Rostov | E |
0-0 | ||||||
● | Grp.4 | 2022-08-31 | F | Torpedo | V |
0-2 | 64 | ↓ 64 | ■ | |||
● | J8 | 2022-09-04 | F | Krylya Sovetov | V |
0-1 | ||||||
● | J9 | 2022-09-10 | C | FK Krasnodar | V |
4-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.4 | 2022-09-14 | C | FK Ural | V |
2-1 | 90 | |||||
● | J10 | 2022-09-17 | F | Torpedo | D |
1-0 | ||||||
● | Grp.4 | 2022-09-28 | C | FK Sochi | V |
2-1 | 90 | |||||
● | J11 | 2022-10-01 | F | Khimki | V |
1-2 | ||||||
● | J15 | 2022-10-29 | F | Lokomotiv | V |
0-1 | 1 | ↑ 90 | ||||
● | J16 | 2022-11-05 | C | Nizhny Novgorod | D |
0-1 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | J17 | 2022-11-13 | F | Dynamo Moskva | D |
2-1 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.4 | 2022-11-22 | F | FK Ural | E |
0-0 | (5-4 g.p.) | |||||
● | Grp.4 | 2022-11-26 | F | FK Sochi | V |
1-2 | 37 | ↑ 53 | ||||
● | Grp.C | 2023-01-21 | C | Caldense | V |
2-1 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.C | 2023-01-29 | F | Tombense | V |
1-2 | ||||||
● | Grp.C | 2023-02-04 | F | Ipatinga | V |
0-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.B | 2023-02-08 | C | Democrata-SL | V |
3-0 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.C | 2023-02-13 | F | Cruzeiro | E |
1-1 | 90 | ■ | ||||
● | 2E | 2023-02-23 | F | Carabobo FC | E |
0-0 | 90 | |||||
● | F | 2023-04-09 | C | América Mineiro | V |
2-0 | ||||||
● | 3F | 2023-04-13 | C | GE Brasil | V |
2-1 | 90 | |||||
● | J1 | 2023-04-16 | C | Vasco | D |
1-2 | ||||||
● | Grp.G | 2023-04-19 | F | Athletico Paranaense | D |
2-1 | 1 | ↑ 90 | ||||
● | J2 | 2023-04-23 | F | Santos | E |
0-0 | 90 | |||||
● | 3F | 2023-04-26 | F | GE Brasil | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | J3 | 2023-04-30 | C | Athletico Paranaense | V |
2-1 | 3 | ↑ 87 | ||||
● | Grp.G | 2023-05-04 | C | Alianza Lima | V |
2-0 | 88 | ↓ 88 | ||||
● | J4 | 2023-05-07 | F | Botafogo | D |
2-0 | ||||||
● | J5 | 2023-05-11 | F | Cuiabá | V |
0-4 | 79 | ↓ 79 | ||||
● | J6 | 2023-05-14 | C | Internacional | V |
2-0 | 1 | ↑ 90 | ||||
● | 1/8 | 2023-05-18 | C | Corinthians | V |
2-0 | ||||||
● | J7 | 2023-05-20 | F | Coritiba | V |
1-2 | 90 | |||||
● | Grp.G | 2023-05-23 | C | Athletico Paranaense | V |
2-1 | ||||||
● | J8 | 2023-05-28 | C | Palmeiras | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | 1/8 | 2023-06-01 | F | Corinthians | D |
2-0 | (3-1 g.p.) | |||||
● | J9 | 2023-06-03 | F | Cruzeiro | V |
0-1 | ||||||
● | Grp.G | 2023-06-07 | F | Alianza Lima | V |
0-1 | 85 | ↓ 85 | ||||
● | J10 | 2023-06-10 | C | Red Bull Bragantino | E |
1-1 | ||||||
● | J11 | 2023-06-22 | F | Fluminense | E |
1-1 | 90 | |||||
● | J12 | 2023-06-24 | F | Fortaleza | D |
2-1 | 67 | ↓ 67 | ■ |
Resumo | Jogos | Golos | Minutos | |
---|---|---|---|---|
● CSKA Moskva | 8 | 0 | 473 | |
Russian Premier-Liga | 4 | 0 | 192 | |
★ | Taça da Rússia | 4 | 0 | 281 |
● Atlético Mineiro | 15 | 0 | 1044 | |
★ | Campeonato Mineiro | 3 | 0 | 270 |
Copa Libertadores | 4 | 0 | 264 | |
Copa do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 90 | |
Campeonato Brasileiro | 7 | 0 | 420 |