J | G | N | P | DB | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
57 | 14 | 21 | 22 | 59-74 | Historique > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | Historique > | |
59 | 15 | 21 | 23 | 60-76 |
G | 2022-05-21 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | Veles Moskva | 3-2 | J38 | |||
G | 2018-05-12 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Krylya Sovetov | 2-0 | J38 | |||
P | 2018-05-06 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Olimpiyets Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | J37 | |||
N | 2018-05-02 | 08:00 | (Dom.) | Avangard Kursk | 2-2 | J36 | |||
N | 2018-04-28 | 10:00 | (Dom.) | Kuban Krasnodar | 2-2 | J35 | |||
P | 2018-04-21 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Rotor Volgograd | 4-2 | J34 | |||
P | 2013-08-28 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1-0 | J11 | |||
N | 2013-08-23 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Shinnik | 1-1 | J10 | |||
N | 2013-08-18 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | FK Orenburg | 2-2 | J9 | |||
P | 2013-08-12 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | SKA-Energia | 0-1 | J8 | |||
G | 2013-08-07 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Spartak Nalchik | 1-0 | J7 | |||
N | 2013-08-02 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Sibir | 1-1 | J6 | |||
G | 2013-07-28 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Dynamo St Petersburg | 2-1 | J5 | |||
P | 2013-07-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Mordovia Saransk | 3-0 | J4 | |||
P | 2013-07-18 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Arsenal Tula | 1-3 | J3 | |||
N | 2013-07-13 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Torpedo | 0-0 | J2 | |||
P | 2013-07-07 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Rotor | 1-4 | J1 | |||
N | 2013-05-25 | 14:00 | (Ext.) | Shinnik | 0-0 | J34 | |||
N | 2013-05-19 | 11:00 | (Dom.) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2-2 | J33 | |||
P | 2013-05-06 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Ufa | 0-1 | J31 | |||
P | 2013-04-30 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 3-0 | J30 | |||
G | 2013-04-23 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Khimki | 2-1 | J29 | |||
G | 2013-04-13 | 11:00 | (Ext.) | Sibir | 0-3 | J28 | |||
N | 2013-04-08 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Tom Tomsk | 1-1 | J27 | |||
G | 2013-04-01 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Rotor | 0-1 | J26 | |||
N | 2013-03-25 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Salyut Belgorod | 1-1 | J25 | |||
N | 2013-03-19 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Volgar Astrakhan | 1-1 | J24 | |||
N | 2013-03-12 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | Torpedo | 0-0 | J23 | |||
G | 2012-11-20 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Spartak Nalchik | 0-2 | J22 | |||
P | 2012-11-16 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | Dynamo St Petersburg | 2-1 | J19 | |||
N | 2012-11-12 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | SKA-Energia | 1-1 | J21 | |||
P | 2012-11-05 | 08:00 | (Ext.) | Metallurg-Kuzbass | 1-0 | J20 | |||
P | 2012-10-26 | 14:00 | (Dom.) | FK Ural | 0-1 | J18 | |||
P | 2012-10-22 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1-0 | J17 | |||
G | 2012-10-09 | 15:00 | (Ext.) | Ufa | 1-2 | J15 | |||
P | 2012-10-02 | 13:00 | (Dom.) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-2 | J14 | |||
G | 2012-09-21 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Khimki | 1-2 | J13 | |||
N | 2012-07-16 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | FK Ural | 1-1 | J2 | |||
N | 2011-11-07 | 10:00 | (Dom.) | Fakel Voronezh | 1-1 | J38 | |||
P | 2011-11-04 | 08:00 | (Dom.) | Khimki | 0-2 | J37 | |||
12 |