J | G | N | P | DB | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 17-9 | Historique > | |
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1-3 | Historique > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7-7 | Historique > | |
224 | 84 | 73 | 67 | 280-262 | Historique > | |
240 | 91 | 77 | 72 | 305-281 |
N | 2023-05-21 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Gualaceo SC | 1-1 | J11 | |||
N | 2023-05-14 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Barcelona SC | 2-2 | J10 | |||
N | 2023-05-06 | 22:30 | (Ext.) | Guayaquil City | 1-1 | J9 | |||
N | 2023-04-30 | 22:30 | (Dom.) | Orense SC | 0-0 | J8 | |||
P | 2023-04-23 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | El Nacional | 4-2 | J7 | |||
N | 2023-04-15 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | Independiente del Valle | 0-0 | J6 | |||
P | 2023-04-09 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Mushuc Runa | 2-1 | J5 | |||
N | 2023-04-01 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Aucas | 2-2 | J4 | |||
P | 2023-03-18 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Delfín SC | 3-2 | J3 | |||
G | 2023-03-04 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Deportivo Cuenca | 3-1 | J2 | |||
P | 2023-02-27 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Emelec | 2-0 | J1 | |||
N | 2022-08-07 | 00:30 | (Ext.) | Guayaquil City | 0-0 | J5 | |||
P | 2022-07-31 | 23:30 | (Dom.) | Universidad Catolica | 1-3 | J4 | |||
P | 2022-07-26 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | Delfín SC | 1-2 | J3 | |||
N | 2022-07-16 | 22:00 | (Ext.) | Orense SC | 1-1 | J2 | |||
P | 2022-07-10 | 23:30 | (Dom.) | Emelec | 1-3 | J1 | |||
G | 2022-05-22 | 23:30 | (Dom.) | Técnico Univ. | 3-1 | J14 | |||
N | 2022-05-14 | 23:30 | (Ext.) | Nueve de Octubre | 1-1 | J13 | |||
P | 2022-05-10 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | Independiente del Valle | 0-1 | J12 | |||
P | 2022-04-30 | 02:00 | (Ext.) | Gualaceo SC | 2-1 | J11 | |||
P | 2022-04-25 | 02:30 | (Dom.) | Barcelona SC | 0-1 | J10 | |||
N | 2022-04-21 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Mushuc Runa | 0-0 | J9 | |||
P | 2022-04-17 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Deportivo Cuenca | 0-1 | J8 | |||
P | 2022-04-12 | 02:00 | (Ext.) | Aucas | 2-0 | J7 | |||
N | 2022-04-05 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | Cumbayá FC | 0-0 | J6 | |||
G | 2022-03-20 | 22:30 | (Dom.) | Guayaquil City | 2-0 | J5 | |||
N | 2022-03-13 | 22:30 | (Ext.) | Universidad Catolica | 2-2 | J4 | |||
P | 2022-03-06 | 22:30 | (Ext.) | Delfín SC | 1-0 | J3 | |||
G | 2022-03-01 | 01:00 | (Dom.) | Orense SC | 1-0 | J2 | |||
P | 2022-02-19 | 01:00 | (Ext.) | Emelec | 4-0 | J1 | |||
N | 2021-08-01 | 21:00 | (Ext.) | Orense SC | 2-2 | J2 | |||
N | 2021-07-27 | 02:00 | (Dom.) | Técnico Univ. | 1-1 | J1 | |||
P | 2021-07-17 | 19:30 | (Ext.) | Mushuc Runa | 6-1 | J15 | |||
P | 2021-06-22 | (Ext.) | LDU Quito | 4-2 | DF | ||||
G | 2021-06-19 | (Ext.) | Independiente del Valle | 3-5 | TP | ||||
N | 2021-05-29 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | Nueve de Octubre | 2-2 | J14 | |||
N | 2021-05-23 | 23:30 | (Dom.) | LDU Quito | 1-1 | J13 | |||
G | 2021-05-15 | 23:30 | (Ext.) | Universidad Catolica | 0-1 | J12 | |||
P | 2021-05-09 | 22:30 | (Dom.) | Olmedo | 2-4 | J11 | |||
P | 2021-05-02 | 03:30 | (Ext.) | Barcelona SC | 2-1 | J10 | |||
12 |