J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 61-74 | - | - | - | - | - | détails | |
36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 61-74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
G | 2024-04-27 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Biggleswade | 1-0 | J38 | |||
N | 2024-04-20 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Welwyn Garden City | 3-3 | J37 | |||
P | 2024-04-17 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Biggleswade | 2-0 | J17 | |||
N | 2024-04-13 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Ware FC | 0-0 | J36 | |||
G | 2024-04-06 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Kempston Rovers | 0-5 | J35 | |||
P | 2024-04-04 | 20:45 | (Ext.) | Kidlington | 3-1 | J27 | |||
P | 2024-04-01 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Thame United | 1-2 | J34 | |||
G | 2024-03-23 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | North Leigh | 2-0 | J32 | |||
G | 2024-03-19 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Waltham Abbey | 3-2 | J30 | |||
N | 2024-03-16 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Hertford Town | 2-2 | J31 | |||
G | 2024-02-24 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Hadley FC | 1-2 | J29 | |||
P | 2024-02-17 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Cirencester Town | 1-3 | J28 | |||
P | 2024-02-03 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Biggleswade Town | 1-3 | J26 | |||
G | 2024-01-27 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Bedford Town | 1-2 | J25 | |||
N | 2024-01-23 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Kempston Rovers | 0-0 | J16 | |||
P | 2024-01-20 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Barton Rovers | 4-2 | J24 | |||
G | 2024-01-13 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | AFC Dunstable | 2-1 | J23 | |||
N | 2024-01-06 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Stotfold | 4-4 | J22 | |||
P | 2024-01-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Thame United | 3-1 | J21 | |||
P | 2023-12-26 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Kings Langley | 1-2 | J20 | |||
P | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Leighton Town FC | 4-1 | J19 | |||
G | 2023-12-16 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Welwyn Garden City | 3-2 | J18 | |||
G | 2023-11-25 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Ware FC | 2-3 | J15 | |||
N | 2023-11-11 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Kidlington | 2-2 | J13 | |||
P | 2023-11-04 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Biggleswade Town | 2-1 | J12 | |||
P | 2023-10-31 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Barton Rovers | 0-4 | J7 | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Bedford Town | 0-0 | J11 | |||
P | 2023-10-21 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Hadley FC | 2-3 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-10-14 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Waltham Abbey | 2-3 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-10-07 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | AFC Dunstable | 1-2 | J8 | |||
P | 2023-09-30 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Cirencester Town | 2-1 | J14 | |||
G | 2023-09-02 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | North Leigh | 2-3 | J6 | |||
P | 2023-08-28 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Kings Langley | 2-0 | J4 | |||
P | 2023-08-26 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Hertford Town | 1-2 | J3 | |||
P | 2023-08-15 | 20:45 | (Dom.) | Leighton Town FC | 2-4 | J2 | |||
P | 2023-08-12 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Stotfold | 4-3 | J1 |