J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 146-49 | 18 | 0 | 0 | V2 | DVDVV | détails | |
26 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 146-49 | 18 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-28 | (Dom.) | HC Sant Just | - | QF | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-25 | (Ext.) | HC Sant Just | - | QF | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | (Dom.) | HC Sant Just | - | QF | h2h | |||
G | 2024-05-04 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | CH Mataró | 2-5 | J26 | |||
G | 2024-04-28 | 18:30 | (Dom.) | Girona CH | 7-4 | J25 | |||
P | 2024-04-21 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | CE Lleida | 6-5 | J24 | |||
G | 2024-04-06 | 19:00 | (Dom.) | CH Caldes | 11-1 | J23 | |||
P | 2024-03-24 | 12:00 | (Ext.) | HC Liceo | 3-1 | J22 | |||
G | 2024-03-18 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | CP Calafell | 6-1 | J19 | |||
G | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (Dom.) | HC Sant Just | 4-2 | J21 | |||
N | 2024-02-24 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Rivas Las Lagunas | 3-3 | J20 | |||
G | 2024-02-11 | 16:15 | (Ext.) | Igualada HC | 2-6 | J18 | |||
G | 2024-02-05 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | CE Noia | 4-2 | J17 | |||
G | 2024-01-28 | 12:30 | (Ext.) | PAS Alcoi | 0-4 | J16 | |||
G | 2024-01-17 | 21:00 | (Dom.) | CP Voltregà | 14-1 | J15 | |||
G | 2024-01-14 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Reus Deportiu | 3-6 | J14 | |||
G | 2024-01-06 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | CH Mataró | 7-2 | J13 | |||
G | 2023-12-09 | 20:00 | (Ext.) | Girona CH | 0-4 | J12 | |||
G | 2023-12-06 | 12:30 | (Dom.) | CE Lleida | 3-2 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-12-03 | 16:15 | (Ext.) | CH Caldes | 0-6 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-11-25 | 17:15 | (Dom.) | HC Liceo | 6-0 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-11-19 | 18:00 | (Ext.) | HC Sant Just | 1-4 | J8 | |||
G | 2023-11-11 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Rivas Las Lagunas | 8-2 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-11-09 | 20:30 | (Ext.) | CP Calafell | 3-5 | J6 | |||
G | 2023-10-28 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | Igualada HC | 8-0 | J5 | |||
N | 2023-10-22 | 16:30 | (Ext.) | CE Noia | 2-2 | J4 | |||
G | 2023-10-13 | 20:00 | (Dom.) | PAS Alcoi | 6-0 | J3 | |||
G | 2023-10-08 | 16:15 | (Ext.) | CP Voltregà | 4-5 | J2 | |||
G | 2023-10-02 | 20:30 | (Dom.) | Reus Deportiu | 6-3 | J1 |