J | G | N | P | DB | J | 2J | R | DS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2E | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | D1 | VD | détails | |
1.º | 26 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 64-22 | 69 | 0 | 2 | V9 | VVVVV | détails | |
DF | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | V3 | VVV | détails | |
31 | 25 | 4 | 2 | 75-28 | 84 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Vieirense | - | J30 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | União da Serra | - | J29 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-12 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Guiense | - | J28 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-05 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Beneditense | - | J27 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-01 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | União da Serra | - | DF | h2h | ||
G | 2024-04-28 | 18:00 | (Dom.) | Caldas SC 2 | 2-0 | J21 | |||
G | 2024-04-21 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Nazarenos | 0-3 | J26 | |||
G | 2024-04-14 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | SL Marinha | 2-0 | J25 | |||
G | 2024-04-07 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | Ginásio de Alcobaça | 1-5 | J24 | |||
G | 2024-03-29 | 21:30 | (Ext.) | SL Marinha | 1-4 | QF | |||
G | 2024-03-24 | 17:00 | (Dom.) | Alqueidão da Serra | 2-0 | J23 | |||
G | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | GD Alvaiázere | 1-3 | J22 | |||
G | 2024-03-03 | 17:00 | (Ext.) | GD Ilha | 0-1 | J20 | |||
G | 2024-02-25 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Bombarralense | 5-2 | J19 | |||
G | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Leiria e Marrazes | 1-3 | J18 | |||
G | 2024-02-10 | 19:00 | (Ext.) | Marinhense 2 | 0-3 | 2E | |||
N | 2024-02-04 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Valeo Nazaré | 2-2 | J17 | |||
P | 2024-01-31 | 21:30 | (Ext.) | União da Serra | 3-1 | J14 | |||
N | 2024-01-28 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Portomosense | 2-2 | J16 | |||
G | 2024-01-21 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Vieirense | 4-0 | J15 | |||
G | 2024-01-07 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Guiense | 2-1 | J13 | |||
N | 2023-12-23 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Nazarenos | 2-2 | J11 | |||
G | 2023-12-17 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Beneditense | 1-4 | J12 | |||
G | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | SL Marinha | 2-4 | J10 | |||
G | 2023-11-26 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Valeo Nazaré | 0-2 | 1E | |||
G | 2023-11-19 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Ginásio de Alcobaça | 1-0 | J9 | |||
G | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Alqueidão da Serra | 0-1 | J8 | |||
G | 2023-11-05 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | GD Alvaiázere | 1-0 | J7 | |||
G | 2023-11-01 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Portomosense | 0-1 | J1 | |||
N | 2023-10-28 | 21:30 | (Ext.) | Caldas SC 2 | 1-1 | J6 | |||
G | 2023-10-22 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | GD Ilha | 3-1 | J5 | |||
G | 2023-10-15 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Bombarralense | 0-3 | J4 | |||
G | 2023-10-08 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Leiria e Marrazes | 4-2 | J3 | |||
G | 2023-10-01 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | Valeo Nazaré | 2-0 | J2 | |||
P | 2023-09-24 | 16:00 | (Dom.) | CD Tondela | 0-5 | 2E | |||
G | 2023-09-10 | 16:00 | (Ext.) | Os Vilanovenses | 0-2 | 1E |
J | BI | MB | S | SU | Min | J | 2J | R | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Milieu | 30 | 13 | 0.43 | 30 | - | 2645 | 7 | - | - | détails | ||
2. | Défenseur | 30 | 2 | 0.07 | 26 | 4 | 2453 | 5 | 1 | - | détails | ||
3. | Défenseur | 30 | 5 | 0.17 | 27 | 3 | 2452 | 1 | - | - | détails | ||
4. | Milieu | 30 | 3 | 0.10 | 28 | 2 | 2386 | 5 | - | - | détails | ||
5. | Gardien | 29 | 0 | 0.00 | 29 | - | 2603 | - | - | - | détails | ||
6. | Attaquant | 29 | 7 | 0.24 | 20 | 9 | 1684 | 6 | - | - | détails | ||
7. | Attaquant | 28 | 7 | 0.25 | 25 | 3 | 2242 | 8 | - | - | détails | ||
8. | Défenseur | 28 | 0 | 0.00 | 25 | 3 | 1867 | 8 | - | 1 | détails | ||
9. | Défenseur | 27 | 1 | 0.04 | 14 | 13 | 1468 | 4 | - | - | détails | ||
10. | Attaquant | 25 | 4 | 0.16 | 7 | 18 | 765 | 5 | - | - | détails |
cStatistiques complètes confirmées |