J | V | N | D | DB | T | SU | BI | AST | CSC | J | 2J | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0-0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | détails | |
12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0-0 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
29 | 17 | 5 | 7 | 0-0 | 14 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 2024-04-20 | J10 | Benfica | (Dom.) | AM Granja | 6-0 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
P | 2024-04-14 | J9 | Benfica | (Ext.) | Nun´Álvares | 4-3 | - | R | - | Q | - | |||
G | 2024-04-07 | J8 | Benfica | (Dom.) | Leões Porto Salvo | 8-1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
N | 2024-03-29 | J7 | Benfica | (Ext.) | Sporting | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
G | 2024-03-24 | J6 | Benfica | (Dom.) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 3-1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
G | 2024-03-16 | J3 | Benfica 2 | (Dom.) | Shotokai Queluz | 4-1 | TIT | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
G | 2024-03-10 | J2 | Benfica 2 | (Ext.) | CF Sassoeiros | 2-3 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | |||
G | 2024-03-09 | J4 | Benfica | (Dom.) | Matosinhos Futsal Clube | 12-2 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-03-03 | J1 | Benfica 2 | (Dom.) | GROB | 2-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
N | 2024-01-27 | J10 | Benfica 2 | (Ext.) | GROB | 1-1 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-01-20 | J9 | Benfica 2 | (Dom.) | CAD | 5-1 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
P | 2024-01-14 | J8 | Benfica 2 | (Ext.) | Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION | 3-0 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
G | 2024-01-07 | J12 | Benfica | (Ext.) | VC Santarém | 1-6 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-12-16 | J6 | Benfica 2 | (Dom.) | Sporting 2 | 3-3 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
P | 2023-12-10 | J5 | Benfica 2 | (Ext.) | Futsal Oeiras | 2-0 | - | R | - | - | - | |||
G | 2023-12-09 | J5 | Benfica 2 | (Dom.) | GROB | 6-4 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
G | 2023-12-02 | J9 | Benfica | (Ext.) | Leões Porto Salvo | 0-7 | TIT | - | RR | R | - | - | ||
P | 2023-11-26 | J3 | Benfica 2 | (Dom.) | Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION | 2-3 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - | ||
G | 2023-11-18 | J2 | Benfica 2 | (Dom.) | Jardim Amoreira | 4-2 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
G | 2023-11-12 | J1 | Benfica 2 | (Ext.) | Sporting 2 | 1-4 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-05 | J11 | Benfica 2 | (Dom.) | GRCP Casal do Rato | 2-2 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-10-29 | J4 | Benfica | (Dom.) | CB Charneca Caparica | 10-0 | TIT | - | R | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-10-22 | J8 | Benfica 2 | (Dom.) | Sport Queijas e Benfica | 1-2 | TIT | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-10-14 | J2 | Benfica | (Dom.) | Leões Porto Salvo | 3-0 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
N | 2023-10-08 | J1 | Benfica | (Ext.) | Sporting | 4-4 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
G | 2023-09-30 | J4 | Benfica 2 | (Dom.) | Jardim Amoreira | 6-1 | - | - | - | - | - | |||
P | 2023-09-23 | J3 | Benfica 2 | (Ext.) | Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION | 3-2 | - | R | - | - | - | |||
G | 2023-09-17 | J2 | Benfica 2 | (Dom.) | Sporting 2 | 3-0 | TIT | - | R | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-09-10 | J1 | Benfica 2 | (Ext.) | CAD | 0-4 | TIT | - | - | - | Q | - |