J | V | N | D | DB | Min | T | SU | BE | AST | CSC | J | 2J | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 30-16 | 1620 | 18 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 33-17 | 1890 | 21 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 2024-04-28 | J26 | Zenit | (Ext.) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-04-24 | J21 | Zenit | (Dom.) | Rubin Kazan | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-04-21 | J25 | Zenit | (Dom.) | FK Orenburg | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-04-17 | DF | Zenit | (Dom.) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-04-13 | J24 | Zenit | (Ext.) | FK Krasnodar | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-04-07 | J23 | Zenit | (Dom.) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-04-03 | DF | Zenit | (Ext.) | Spartak Moskva | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-30 | J22 | Zenit | (Ext.) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-03-13 | QF | Zenit | (Dom.) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-03-09 | J20 | Zenit | (Ext.) | FK Ural | 1-4 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-03-02 | J19 | Zenit | (Dom.) | Spartak Moskva | 0-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-12-09 | J18 | Zenit | (Dom.) | Nizhny Novgorod | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-12-03 | J17 | Zenit | (Ext.) | Lokomotiv | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | |||
P | 2023-11-29 | QF | Zenit | (Ext.) | Dynamo Moskva | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-11-25 | J16 | Zenit | (Dom.) | FK Sochi | 3-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-11 | J15 | Zenit | (Dom.) | FK Krasnodar | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-11-04 | J14 | Zenit | (Ext.) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-10-31 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (Dom.) | Krylya Sovetov | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-10-28 | J13 | Zenit | (Dom.) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-10-22 | J12 | Zenit | (Dom.) | Krylya Sovetov | 3-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-09-24 | J9 | Zenit | (Dom.) | Lokomotiv | 1-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-09-20 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (Ext.) | Akhmat Grozny | 3-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-09-17 | J8 | Zenit | (Ext.) | Rubin Kazan | 0-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-09-03 | J7 | Zenit | (Ext.) | CSKA Moskva | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-08-30 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (Ext.) | Baltika Kaliningrad | 1-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-08-26 | J6 | Zenit | (Dom.) | FK Ural | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-08-20 | J5 | Zenit | (Ext.) | Spartak Moskva | 1-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-08-13 | J4 | Zenit | (Dom.) | Fakel Voronezh | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-08-09 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (Ext.) | Krylya Sovetov | 0-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-08-06 | J3 | Zenit | (Dom.) | Dynamo Moskva | 2-3 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-07-29 | J2 | Zenit | (Ext.) | FK Rostov | 1-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-07-25 | Grp.3 | Zenit | (Dom.) | Akhmat Grozny | 2-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-07-22 | J1 | Zenit | (Ext.) | Nizhny Novgorod | 0-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-07-15 | F | Zenit | (Dom.) | CSKA Moskva | 0-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - |