Esposende
[U15]
Brito SC
[U15]
P | 2023-12-10 | Infias | 3-0 | Esposende | J9 | ||||
P | 2024-05-11 | Esposende | 0-5 | Arões SC | J28 | ||||
P | 2024-05-05 | Fão | 5-1 | Esposende | J27 | ||||
P | 2024-05-01 | Esposende | 0-5 | Brito SC | J26 | ||||
P | 2024-04-28 | Ribeirão FC | 5-0 | Esposende | J25 | ||||
P | 2024-04-20 | Esposende | 0-3 | Infias | J24 | ||||
P | 2024-04-14 | Amigos de Urgeses | 11-0 | Esposende | J23 | ||||
P | 2024-04-07 | Esposende | 0-5 | Marinhas | J22 | ||||
P | 2024-03-23 | Esposende | 1-3 | FC Famalicão 2 | J21 | ||||
P | 2024-03-16 | GD Prado | 4-1 | Esposende | J20 | ||||
P | 2024-03-02 | Esposende | 0-9 | Fafe | J19 | ||||
P | 2024-02-17 | Águias Alvite | 4-0 | Esposende | J18 | ||||
G | 2024-02-11 | Esposende | 3-1 | Vieira | J17 | ||||
P | 2024-02-03 | Vitória SC 2 | 11-0 | Esposende | J16 | ||||
P | 2024-01-27 | Esposende | 1-2 | Merelinense | J14 | ||||
P | 2024-01-21 | Moreirense | 9-0 | Esposende | J15 | ||||
P | 2024-01-07 | Arões SC | 3-0 | Esposende | J13 | ||||
P | 2023-12-16 | Esposende | 1-7 | Fão | J12 | ||||
P | 2023-12-03 | Brito SC | 5-0 | Esposende | J11 | ||||
P | 2023-11-26 | Esposende | 1-5 | Ribeirão FC | J10 | ||||
P | 2023-11-11 | Esposende | 0-6 | Amigos de Urgeses | J8 | ||||
P | 2023-10-28 | Marinhas | 6-1 | Esposende | J7 | ||||
P | 2023-10-21 | FC Famalicão 2 | 6-0 | Esposende | J6 | ||||
P | 2023-10-15 | Esposende | 2-8 | GD Prado | J5 | ||||
P | 2023-10-07 | Fafe | 6-0 | Esposende | J4 | ||||
P | 2023-09-30 | Esposende | 1-6 | Águias Alvite | J3 | ||||
P | 2023-09-16 | Vieira | 9-2 | Esposende | J2 | ||||
P | 2023-09-10 | Esposende | 0-14 | Vitória SC 2 | J1 |
P | 2024-05-11 | Infias | 2-1 | Brito SC | J28 | ||||
G | 2024-05-04 | Brito SC | 3-1 | Amigos de Urgeses | J27 | ||||
G | 2024-05-01 | Esposende | 0-5 | Brito SC | J26 | ||||
P | 2024-04-28 | Brito SC | 0-3 | FC Famalicão 2 | J25 | ||||
P | 2024-04-21 | GD Prado | 3-1 | Brito SC | J24 | ||||
P | 2024-04-14 | Brito SC | 0-2 | Fafe | J23 | ||||
P | 2024-04-06 | Águias Alvite | 2-1 | Brito SC | J22 | ||||
G | 2024-03-24 | Brito SC | 6-0 | Vieira | J21 | ||||
P | 2024-03-17 | Vitória SC 2 | 2-0 | Brito SC | J20 | ||||
P | 2024-03-02 | Brito SC | 1-5 | Moreirense | J19 | ||||
G | 2024-02-18 | Merelinense | 1-2 | Brito SC | J18 | ||||
G | 2024-02-11 | Brito SC | 1-0 | Arões SC | J17 | ||||
N | 2024-02-04 | Fão | 3-3 | Brito SC | J16 | ||||
P | 2024-01-20 | Brito SC | 1-2 | Marinhas | J15 | ||||
N | 2024-01-14 | Ribeirão FC | 2-2 | Brito SC | J14 | ||||
P | 2024-01-07 | Brito SC | 2-4 | Infias | J13 | ||||
N | 2023-12-17 | Amigos de Urgeses | 0-0 | Brito SC | J12 | ||||
G | 2023-12-03 | Brito SC | 5-0 | Esposende | J11 | ||||
P | 2023-11-25 | FC Famalicão 2 | 4-0 | Brito SC | J10 | ||||
P | 2023-11-19 | Brito SC | 1-4 | GD Prado | J9 | ||||
G | 2023-11-11 | Fafe | 1-2 | Brito SC | J8 | ||||
G | 2023-10-29 | Brito SC | 4-1 | Águias Alvite | J7 | ||||
G | 2023-10-21 | Vieira | 1-5 | Brito SC | J6 | ||||
P | 2023-10-14 | Brito SC | 0-1 | Vitória SC 2 | J5 | ||||
P | 2023-10-07 | Moreirense | 4-0 | Brito SC | J4 | ||||
G | 2023-09-30 | Brito SC | 3-2 | Merelinense | J3 | ||||
G | 2023-09-16 | Arões SC | 0-1 | Brito SC | J2 | ||||
P | 2023-09-09 | Brito SC | 1-2 | Fão | J1 |