J | V | N | D | DB | Min | T | SU | BI | AST | CSC | J | 2J | R | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8-8 | 340 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 150 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 26-12 | 468 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 108 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | détails | |
20 | 14 | 1 | 5 | 42-24 | 1066 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 2024-04-18 | QF | Fenerbahçe | (Dom.) | Olympiacos | 1-0 | 34 | 7 86' | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-04-14 | J32 | Fenerbahçe | (Ext.) | Karagumruk | 1-2 | 1 | 7 90' | R | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-04-11 | QF | Fenerbahçe | (Ext.) | Olympiacos | 3-2 | 62 | 8 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-04-03 | J31 | Fenerbahçe | (Dom.) | Adana Demirspor | 4-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-03-17 | J30 | Fenerbahçe | (Ext.) | Trabzonspor | 2-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-03-14 | 1/8 | Fenerbahçe | (Dom.) | Union St. Gilloise | 0-1 | 28 | 7 62' | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-03-10 | J29 | Fenerbahçe | (Dom.) | Pendikspor | 4-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-03-07 | 1/8 | Fenerbahçe | (Ext.) | Union St. Gilloise | 0-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-03-02 | J28 | Fenerbahçe | (Ext.) | Hatayspor | 0-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2024-02-27 | QF | Fenerbahçe | (Ext.) | Ankaragücü | 3-0 | 45 | 8 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-02-24 | J27 | Fenerbahçe | (Dom.) | Kasimpasa | 2-1 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-02-17 | J26 | Fenerbahçe | (Ext.) | Caykur Rizespor | 1-3 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2024-02-11 | J25 | Fenerbahçe | (Dom.) | Alanyaspor | 2-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-02-07 | 1/8 | Fenerbahçe | (Ext.) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 0-2 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2024-02-03 | J24 | Fenerbahçe | (Ext.) | Antalyaspor | 0-2 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
N | 2023-11-12 | J12 | Fenerbahçe | (Ext.) | Adana Demirspor | 0-0 | 84 | 8 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-11-09 | Grp.H | Fenerbahçe | (Ext.) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2-0 | 63 | 8 63' | R | - | - | - | ||
P | 2023-11-04 | J11 | Fenerbahçe | (Dom.) | Trabzonspor | 2-3 | 74 | 8 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-10-29 | J10 | Fenerbahçe | (Ext.) | Pendikspor | 0-5 | 81 | 7 9' | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-10-26 | Grp.H | Fenerbahçe | (Dom.) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | Q x2 | - | ||
G | 2023-10-22 | J9 | Fenerbahçe | (Dom.) | Hatayspor | 4-2 | 16 | 7 74' | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-10-08 | J8 | Fenerbahçe | (Ext.) | Kasimpasa | 0-2 | 6 | 7 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-10-05 | Grp.H | Fenerbahçe | (Ext.) | Spartak Trnava | 1-2 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-09-21 | Grp.H | Fenerbahçe | (Dom.) | Nordsjaelland | 3-1 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-09-17 | J5 | Fenerbahçe | (Dom.) | Antalyaspor | 3-2 | 70 | 8 70' | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-08-17 | 3E | Fenerbahçe | (Ext.) | Maribor | 0-3 | 84 | 8 84' | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-08-13 | J1 | Fenerbahçe | (Dom.) | Gazisehir Gaziantep | 2-1 | 45 | 7 46' | - | - | - | - | ||
G | 2023-08-10 | 3E | Fenerbahçe | (Dom.) | Maribor | 3-1 | 66 | 8 66' | - | - | - | - |